Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14802 Indb Ju Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14802 Indb Ju Exp train live running status. 14802 Indb Ju Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14802 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 14802 Indb Ju Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 04:30. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 19:40. The total distance covered by Indb Ju Exp is 741 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Ju Exp - 14802.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 04:30
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
04:30
04:30
On Time
2
Source
Lakshmibai Ngr
3 km
04:37
04:38
On Time
3
1min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
39 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
2
2min
Barnagar
71 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
119 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
5min
Namli
135 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Jaora
155 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
2min
Dhodhar
171 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
1
1min
Dalauda
191 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
2
1min
Mandasor
206 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
1
5min
Piplia
222 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
1
1min
Malhargarh
230 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
1
1min
Nimach
255 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
2
5min
Nimbahera
282 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
2min
Chittaurgarh
311 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
3
10min
Chanderiya
318 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Bhilwara
365 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
5min
Bijainagar
432 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
1
2min
Nasirabad
474 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
1
2min
Ajmer Jn
497 km
13:35
13:35
14:05
14:05
On Time
5
30min
Beawar
549 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
1
2min
Sendra
563 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
2
2min
Haripur
582 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
1
2min
Sojat Road
616 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
2
2min
Marwar Jn
637 km
16:25
16:25
16:50
16:50
On Time
2
25min
Pali Marwar
668 km
17:23
17:23
17:28
17:28
On Time
1
5min
Luni Jn
709 km
18:00
18:00
18:03
18:03
On Time
2
3min
Basni
734 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
2
2min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
737 km
18:40
18:40
18:42
18:42
On Time
1
2min
Jodhpur Jn
741 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14802 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Ju Exp 14802 train running or not?

A. Indb Ju Exp 14802 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 04:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Ju Exp 14802 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Ju Exp 14802 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Ju Exp 14802 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Ju Exp 14802 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 19:40
Indore to Jodhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Indore to Jodhpur