Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14802 Indb Ju Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14802 Indb Ju Exp train live running status. 14802 Indb Ju Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14802 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 14802 Indb Ju Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 04:39. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 19:15. The total distance covered by Indb Ju Exp is 737 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Ju Exp - 14802.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Ratlam Jn at 06:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
04:39
04:30
9min
5
Source
Lakshmibai Ngr
4 km
04:46
04:37
04:47
04:38
9min
2
1min
Fatehabad Ch.jn
40 km
05:11
05:07
05:13
05:09
4min
2
2min
Barnagar
72 km
05:44
05:26
05:46
05:28
18min
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
119 km
06:40
06:25
06:45
06:30
15min
2
5min
Namli
132 km
06:54
06:39
06:57
06:40
15min
1
1min
Jaora
152 km
07:15
06:57
07:20
06:59
18min
1
2min
Dhodhar
169 km
07:34
07:16
07:36
07:17
18min
3
1min
Dalauda
188 km
07:55
07:35
07:57
07:36
20min
1
1min
Mandasor
203 km
08:09
07:45
08:13
07:50
24min
1
5min
Piplia
219 km
08:26
08:10
08:30
08:11
16min
3
1min
Malhargarh
227 km
08:38
08:21
08:40
08:22
17min
1
1min
Nimach
252 km
08:59
08:45
09:03
08:50
14min
2
5min
Jawad Road
268 km
09:17
09:10
09:20
09:11
7min
2
1min
Nimbahera
279 km
09:32
09:19
09:35
09:21
13min
1
2min
Shambhupura
296 km
09:49
09:39
09:51
09:40
10min
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
308 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
2
10min
Chanderiya
315 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
1
2min
Gangrar
330 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
2min
Bhilwara
362 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
5min
Raila Road
396 km
12:00
12:00
12:02
12:02
On Time
1
2min
Bijainagar
429 km
12:27
12:26
12:30
12:28
1min
1
2min
Nasirabad
470 km
12:59
12:58
13:02
13:00
1min
1
2min
Ajmer Jn
494 km
13:47
13:35
14:17
14:05
12min
5
30min
Beawar
546 km
14:57
14:50
15:01
14:52
7min
1
2min
Sendra
560 km
15:13
15:08
15:16
15:10
5min
2
2min
Haripur
579 km
15:33
15:28
15:36
15:30
5min
1
2min
Sojat Road
613 km
16:02
15:56
16:05
15:58
6min
2
2min
Marwar Jn
633 km
16:25
16:25
16:55
16:50
On Time
2
25min
Pali Marwar
663 km
17:23
17:18
17:28
17:23
5min
1
5min
Luni Jn
705 km
18:07
17:50
18:10
17:53
17min
2
3min
Basni
730 km
18:31
18:16
18:35
18:18
15min
2
2min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
733 km
18:40
18:23
18:44
18:25
17min
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
737 km
19:15
19:00
Destination
15min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Indb Ju Exp 14802 train running or not?

A. Indb Ju Exp 14802 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 04:39. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Ju Exp 14802 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Ju Exp 14802 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Ju Exp 14802 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Ju Exp 14802 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 19:15