more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
16:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
17:08
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
63 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
18:13
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
18:45
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Carmelaram
161 km
19:37
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hosur
197 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmapuri
289 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
355 km
23:42
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
415 km
00:50
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pugalur
465 km
01:39
01:40
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
480 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitalai
519 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pettaivayatalai
528 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirchrpali Fort
552 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
556 km
03:55
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruverumbur
566 km
04:20
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Budalur
589 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Thanjavur
606 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Papanasam
631 km
05:10
05:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbakonam
645 km
05:43
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aduturai
657 km
05:56
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttalam
668 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mayiladuturai J
676 km
07:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination