Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Departure
Return
Special Fares (Optional):
fare-type
Student
special-fare-type
fare-type
Senior Citizen
special-fare-type
fare-type
Armed Forces
special-fare-type

Srinagar to Kolkata IndiGo Airlines Flights

discount-icon
Get UPTO 25% OFF on Flights. Code: "INSTANT". Valid for all users.
IndiGo Srinagar to Kolkata Flight Schedule(9 flights found)
only indicative - actual prices may vary
AirlineDepartArrivalFlight DurationDays of OperationFares Starting FromBook Ticket
6E6962|IndiGo
9:00 PM
Srinagar
11:55 PM
Kolkata
02 Hrs 55 Mins
SMTWTFS
7999
6E6962|IndiGo
6:30 PM
Srinagar
9:35 PM
Kolkata
03 Hrs 05 Mins
W
7999
6E6041|IndiGo
6:55 PM
Srinagar
10:55 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 00 Mins
MTWTFS
7999
6E6041|IndiGo
6:00 PM
Srinagar
10:00 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 00 Mins
SMTWTFS
7999
6E6041|IndiGo
6:00 PM
Srinagar
10:10 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 10 Mins
S
7999
6E6041|IndiGo
6:05 PM
Srinagar
10:10 PM
Kolkata
04 Hrs 05 Mins
SMTWTFS
7999
Book Srinagar to Kolkata IndiGo Airlines flight tickets at lowest prices. Get Srinagar to Kolkata IndiGo Airlines Flight Schedule: Direct (Non-stop), Arrival and Departure Time. Check cheaper airfares for Srinagar to Kolkata flights . ixigo provides up-to-date information on flight schedules for IndiGo flights between Srinagar and Kolkata. Check your flight's arrival and departure times, flight days, and airline information. Also, get FULL INSTANT REFUNDS when you cancel your flight for any reason whatsoever on domestic flight booking with 'ixigo assured' fares.

IndiGo Srinagar to Kolkata Flight Information

IndiGo is one of the most popular airlines that operate between Srinagar and Kolkata. The first flight on this route today leaves from Srinagar at 18:00 while the last flight departs at 21:10. Per day, 9 IndiGo flights operate on this route. The shortest duration for a Srinagar – Kolkata IndiGo flight is 02 Hours & 40 Minutes.

Looking for a great deal on an IndiGo flight between Srinagar and Kolkata? ixigo offers a wide range of flight options to choose from, so you can find the perfect departure time and price that fit your needs. In addition, our easy-to-use interface makes air ticket booking quick and hassle-free.

The cheapest upcoming IndiGo flight between Srinagar and Kolkata is on 25th Jul. The flight takes off at 21:00 and lands at 23:55. The flight duration is 02 Hours & 55 Minutes, and the price of the flight is Rs. 7999.

 

Srinagar Airport Details

Name : Srinagar International Airport
Address : Aerodrome Rd, Srinagar, JK 190007
Phone : 91-194-2303000, 2303311,91-194-2303008

Kolkata Airport Details

Name : Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport
Address : Airport Director,Airports Authority of India,NSCBI Airport,Kolkata - 700 052 (WB)
Phone : 91-33-25119977,91-33-2511 9020 (R)