Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58435 Bhc Ctc Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58435 Bhc Ctc Passenger train live running status. 58435 Bhc Ctc Passenger train runs from Bhadrak (BHC) to Cuttack (CTC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58435 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 58435 Bhc Ctc Passenger from Bhadrak is . The arrival time to Cuttack is 18:45. The total distance covered by Bhc Ctc Passenger is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhadrak to Cuttack. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bhc Ctc Passenger - 58435.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhadrak at
Refresh
Updated 8hr 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrak
-
Source
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Baudpur
6 km
15:38
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Kapali Road Ph
11 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Kenduapada
15 km
15:50
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Manjuri Road
22 km
15:58
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Dulakhapatna Ph
26 km
16:04
16:07
16:05
2min
-
1min
Baitarani Road
32 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Korai Halt
38 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Jajpur K Road
43 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Jakhapura
51 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Brahmani Ph
54 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur
59 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
New Garh Madhopur
65 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Haridaspur
75 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Dhanmandal
80 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Barithengarh
86 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Byree
91 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Sri Jhadeshwar
94 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Kapilas Road
100 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Nergundi
105 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Manguli Chowdwar
107 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Kendrapara Road
111 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
115 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58435 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bhc Ctc Passenger 58435 train running or not?

A. Bhc Ctc Passenger 58435 train starts from Bhadrak at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bhc Ctc Passenger 58435 train now?

A. Check the location of Bhc Ctc Passenger 58435 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bhc Ctc Passenger 58435 train?

A. The last stop for Bhc Ctc Passenger 58435 train is Cuttack(CTC). The train reaches Cuttack at 18:45