Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10105 Diva Swv Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10105 Diva Swv Express train live running status. 10105 Diva Swv Express train runs from Diva (DIVA) to Sawantwadi Road (SWV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10105 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 10105 Diva Swv Express from Diva is . The arrival time to Sawantwadi Road is 18:17. The total distance covered by Diva Swv Express is 613 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Diva to Sawantwadi Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Diva Swv Express - 10105.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Overall delay: 43min
Reached Chiplun at 12:00
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
06:25
On Time
8
Source
Panvel
26 km
07:11
06:53
07:37
07:05
32min
6
26min
Apta
41 km
07:56
07:17
07:57
07:18
39min
1
1min
Jite
51 km
08:01
07:27
08:02
07:28
34min
1
1min
Mangaon
146 km
09:28
09:27
09:52
09:28
24min
2
24min
Goregaon Road
161 km
10:01
09:37
10:05
09:38
27min
1
4min
Veer
169 km
10:09
09:47
10:13
09:48
25min
1
4min
Sape Wamne
181 km
10:19
09:57
10:22
09:58
24min
1
3min
Karanjadi
191 km
10:31
10:07
10:34
10:08
26min
1
3min
Vinhere
205 km
10:41
10:17
10:41
10:18
23min
1
-
Khed
241 km
11:19
10:39
11:25
10:40
45min
1
6min
Chiplun
283 km
12:00
11:15
12:03
11:20
45min
1
3min
Savarda
308 km
12:18
11:49
12:18
11:50
29min
1
-
Aravali Road
322 km
12:20
12:04
12:20
12:05
16min
1
-
Sangmeshwar
342 km
12:39
12:39
12:45
12:40
On Time
1
6min
Ratnagiri
389 km
14:10
14:10
14:42
14:15
On Time
1
32min
Nivasar
410 km
14:55
14:33
14:59
14:34
22min
1
4min
Adavali
433 km
15:13
14:49
15:16
14:50
24min
1
3min
Veravali (h)
447 km
15:26
14:59
15:31
15:00
27min
1
5min
Vilavade
455 km
15:37
15:09
15:46
15:10
28min
1
9min
Saundal
468 km
15:55
15:19
15:56
15:20
36min
1
1min
Rajapur Road
478 km
16:06
15:27
16:08
15:28
39min
1
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
501 km
16:30
15:49
16:33
15:50
41min
1
3min
Nandgaon Road
523 km
16:53
16:12
16:56
16:13
41min
1
3min
Kankavali
544 km
17:14
16:25
17:19
16:26
49min
1
5min
Sindhudurg
569 km
17:32
16:49
17:36
16:50
43min
1
4min
Kudal
584 km
17:44
17:10
17:49
17:11
34min
1
5min
Zarap
598 km
17:58
17:30
18:00
17:31
28min
1
2min
Sawantwadi Road
613 km
18:17
18:15
Destination
2min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Diva Swv Express 10105 train running or not?

A. Diva Swv Express 10105 train starts from Diva at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Diva Swv Express 10105 train now?

A. Check the location of Diva Swv Express 10105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Diva Swv Express 10105 train?

A. The last stop for Diva Swv Express 10105 train is Sawantwadi Road(SWV). The train reaches Sawantwadi Road at 18:17
Diva to Sawantwadi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Diva to Sawantwadi