Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10105 Diva Swv Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10105 Diva Swv Express train live running status. 10105 Diva Swv Express train runs from Diva (DIVA) to Sawantwadi Road (SWV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10105 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 10105 Diva Swv Express from Diva is 06:25. The arrival time to Sawantwadi Road is 18:15. The total distance covered by Diva Swv Express is 464 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Diva to Sawantwadi Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Diva Swv Express - 10105.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Diva at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 23hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Kalamboli
20 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
25 km
06:53
06:53
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
12min
Apta
41 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Jite
45 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
130 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
141 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Veer
147 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Sape Wamne
155 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Karanjadi
163 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Vinhere
171 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Khed
198 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
228 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Savarda
246 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
250 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
271 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Ratnagiri
303 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Nivasar
319 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Adavali
335 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Veravali (h)
345 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Vilavade
350 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Saundal
360 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur Road
367 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Kharepatan Road
376 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
384 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Achirne
393 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Nandgaon Road
399 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Kankavali
415 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Sindhudurg
433 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Kudal
443 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Zarap
453 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Sawantwadi Road
464 km
18:15
18:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10105 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Diva Swv Express 10105 train running or not?

A. Diva Swv Express 10105 train starts from Diva at 06:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Diva Swv Express 10105 train now?

A. Check the location of Diva Swv Express 10105 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Diva Swv Express 10105 train?

A. The last stop for Diva Swv Express 10105 train is Sawantwadi Road(SWV). The train reaches Sawantwadi Road at 18:15
Diva to Sawantwadi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Diva to Sawantwadi