Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

10105 Diva Swv Express

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DIVA
06:25
Diva
11hr 15min
31 Stops
SWV
17:40
Sawantwadi Road
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

10105 Seat Availability

From
To
Quota
2S
INR195
January 2022
Thu, 27 Jan
TRAIN DEPARTED
6hr 26min
Fri, 28 Jan
WL29
58% Chances
6hr 26min
Sat, 29 Jan
WL50
14% Chances
5hr 13min
Sun, 30 Jan
AVL 0085
5hr 13min
Mon, 31 Jan
AVL 0257
5hr 13min
February 2022
Tue, 01 Feb
AVL 0118
5hr 13min
Wed, 02 Feb
WL52
14% Chances
5hr 13min
Thu, 03 Feb
WL83
4% Chances
5hr 13min
Fri, 04 Feb
WL93
3% Chances
5hr 14min
Sat, 05 Feb
NA
Sun, 06 Feb
WL20
88% Chances
14hr 51min
Mon, 07 Feb
AVL 303
14hr 51min
Tue, 08 Feb
AVL 244
14hr 51min
View 4 Months Calendar
SWV
DIVA
-
-
-

10105 Schedule & Time Table

Check Diva Swv Express - 10105 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Diva Swv Express 10105 runs from Diva to Sawantwadi Road, 7 days. The Diva Swv Express 10105 mail express departs from Diva at 06:25 hrs and arrives at Sawantwadi Road at 05:40 hrs. The total running duration of Diva Swv Express train is 11hr 15min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Diva Swv Express - 10105 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Diva Swv Express has the longest halt time at Panvel, a maximum of 12min. Book train tickets for Diva Swv Express.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DIVADivastarts06:25-0-11On Time
KLMGKalamboli06:3906:401min20 km-11On Time
PNVLPanvel06:5307:0512min26 km-11On Time
APTAApta07:1707:181min41 km-11On Time
JITEJite07:2707:281min51 km-11On Time
MNIMangaon09:2709:281min146 km-11On Time
GNOGoregaon Road09:3709:381min161 km111On Time
VEERVeer09:4709:481min169 km111On Time
SAPESape Wamne09:5709:581min181 km111On Time
KFDKaranjadi10:0710:081min191 km-11On Time
VINHVinhere10:1710:181min205 km111On Time
KHEDKhed10:3910:401min241 km-11On Time
CHIChiplun11:1511:205min283 km-11On Time
SVXSavarda11:4911:501min308 km111On Time
AVRDAravali Road12:0412:051min322 km111On Time
SGRSangmeshwar12:3912:401min342 km-11On Time
RNRatnagiri14:1014:155min389 km-11On Time
NIVNivasar14:3314:341min410 km-11On Time
ADVIAdavali14:4914:501min433 km111On Time
VRLIVeravali (h)14:5915:001min447 km111On Time
VIDVilavade15:0915:101min455 km111On Time
SUALSaundal15:1915:201min468 km111On Time
RAJPRajapur Road15:2715:281min478 km111On Time
RAJPRajapur Road15:3915:401min489 km111On Time
VBWVaibhavwadi Rd15:4915:501min501 km111On Time
VBWVaibhavwadi Rd15:5916:001min513 km111On Time
NANNandgaon Road16:0916:101min523 km111On Time
KKWKankavali16:2916:301min544 km-11On Time
SNDDSindhudurg16:4916:501min569 km-11On Time
KUDLKudal17:0117:021min584 km-11On Time
ZARPZarap17:1317:141min598 km-11On Time
SWVSawantwadi Road17:40ends-613 km-11On Time

10105 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Yesterday
26-01-2022
Today
27-01-2022
Tomorrow
28-01-2022
Saturday
29-01-2022
Yet to start from Diva at 06:25
Refresh
Updated 7hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Diva
-
Source
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Kalamboli
20 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
26 km
06:53
06:53
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
12min
APTA
41 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
JITE
51 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
146 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
161 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
1min
Veer
169 km
09:47
09:47
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
1min
SAPE WAMNE
181 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
KARANJADI
191 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
VINHERE
205 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Khed
241 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
283 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Savarda
308 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
322 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
342 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Ratnagiri
389 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Nivasar
410 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Adavali
433 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Veravali (h)
447 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Vilavade
455 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Saundal
468 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur Road
478 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur Road
489 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
501 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
513 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Nandgaon Road
523 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Kankavali
544 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Sindhudurg
569 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Kudal
584 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
ZARAP
598 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Sawantwadi Road
613 km
17:40
17:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

10105 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Diva Swv Express - 10105 has 17 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Diva
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
EN
DL1
D14
D13
D12
D11
D10
D9
D8
D7
D6
D5
D4
D3
D2
D1
EOG
Seat Layout
Diva Swv Express Coach Position and Seat LayoutDiva Swv Express Coach Position and Seat Layout

Diva Swv Express (10105) Train

Diva Swv Express (10105) runs from Diva to Sawantwadi Road. This mail express covers a distance of about 613 km. The fare classes on this train route are 2S and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

10105 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice trean for jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
train is gud for mangav passenger... fast train
nice trean for jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
nice trean for jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
nice trean for jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
nice trean for jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
nice trean for DS ii jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
ही गाडी खूप चांगली आहे व खूप स्वच्छ आहे कोच मधील व्यवस्था खुप छान आहे
nice trean for jurny bt tikit not available hoti hai mera aaj ka bhi confirm nhi hua hai
WRITE A REVIEW