Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54353 Aljn Be Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54353 Aljn Be Passenger train live running status. 54353 Aljn Be Passenger train runs from Aligarh Jn (ALJN) to Bareilly (BE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54353 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 54353 Aljn Be Passenger from Aligarh Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Bareilly is 23:45. The total distance covered by Aljn Be Passenger is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aligarh Jn to Bareilly. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aljn Be Passenger - 54353.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Yet to start from Aligarh Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Manzurgarhi
8 km
17:59
17:59
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
2min
Harduaganj
13 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Sunamai Halt
17 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Godha
22 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Atrauli Road
28 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Dharampur
35 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Dibai
41 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Rajghat Narora
48 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Babrala
54 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Bhakrauli
61 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Dhanari
67 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Bahjoi
81 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
98 km
20:52
20:52
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
5min
Asafpur
111 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Dabtara
122 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Karengi
127 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Reoti B Khera
134 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
140 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Basharatganj
151 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Ramganga
160 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
166 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54353 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aljn Be Passenger 54353 train running or not?

A. Aljn Be Passenger 54353 train starts from Aligarh Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aljn Be Passenger 54353 train now?

A. Check the location of Aljn Be Passenger 54353 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aljn Be Passenger 54353 train?

A. The last stop for Aljn Be Passenger 54353 train is Bareilly(BE). The train reaches Bareilly at 23:45