more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54353Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Manzurgarhi
8 km
17:59
18:01
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
13 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sunamai Halt
17 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Godha
22 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
28 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dharampur
35 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
41 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
48 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
54 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhakrauli
61 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanari
67 km
19:49
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
81 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
98 km
20:52
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
111 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
122 km
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
127 km
21:46
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
134 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
140 km
22:05
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
151 km
22:40
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganga
160 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
166 km
23:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination