more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02688Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Overall delay: 23min
Crossed Sevagram at 10:25
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
08:06
08:05
1min
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
44 km
08:44
08:45
08:56
08:55
1min
-
12min
Yamunanagar Jud
95 km
09:32
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
8min
Saharanpur
125 km
10:15
10:20
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
30min
Muzaffarnagar
184 km
11:33
11:30
11:35
11:32
3min
-
2min
Meerut City
239 km
12:14
12:13
12:16
12:15
1min
-
2min
Ghaziabad
287 km
12:58
13:04
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
8min
H Nizamuddin
310 km
13:32
14:00
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
43min
Faridabad
331 km
14:33
14:32
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Agra Cantt
497 km
16:40
16:55
17:01
17:00
1min
-
21min
Gwalior
615 km
20:41
19:50
20:43
19:52
51min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
713 km
22:19
21:55
22:35
22:03
32min
-
16min
Bhopal Jn
1005 km
02:22
02:10
02:32
02:20
12min
-
10min
Nagpur
1395 km
08:58
09:05
09:17
09:10
7min
-
19min
Sevagram
1471 km
10:17
10:00
10:25
10:02
23min
-
8min
Balharshah
1603 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Ramagundam
1745 km
14:58
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
2
2min
Warangal
1847 km
16:28
16:15
16:33
16:17
13min
1
5min
Vijayawada Jn
2053 km
20:45
20:35
20:55
20:45
10min
5
10min
Perambur
2484 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Arakkonam Jn
2548 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
2609 km
05:25
05:25
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
15min
Ambur
2661 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Vaniyambadi
2677 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
2693 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
2814 km
08:47
08:47
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
2873 km
10:00
10:00
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
10min
Karur
2938 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
3012 km
12:37
12:37
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
3min
Madurai Jn
3074 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination