Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13233Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yet to start from Rajgir at 16:40
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Bihar Sharif
23 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Wena
37 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Harnaut
42 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
68 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
76 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
88 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
91 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
96 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
98 km
19:15
19:15
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
5min
Danapur
108 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination