Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17309 Ypr Vsg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17309 Ypr Vsg Exp train live running status. 17309 Ypr Vsg Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Vasco Da Gama (VSG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17309 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 17309 Ypr Vsg Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Vasco Da Gama is 05:00. The total distance covered by Ypr Vsg Exp is 663 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Vasco Da Gama. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Vsg Exp - 17309.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 26hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Tumakuru
63 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
134 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
160 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Birur Jn
205 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
320 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
333 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
356 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Mmailara Haveri
388 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
464 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
484 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
521 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
554 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Castle Rock
579 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Kulem
605 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
624 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Madgaon
638 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Vasco Da Gama
663 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17309 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Vsg Exp 17309 train running or not?

A. Ypr Vsg Exp 17309 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Vsg Exp 17309 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Vsg Exp 17309 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Vsg Exp 17309 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Vsg Exp 17309 train is Vasco Da Gama(VSG). The train reaches Vasco Da Gama at 05:00
Bengaluru to Goa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bengaluru to Goa