more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12615Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
19:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Gudur Jn
137 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
176 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
292 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
342 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bapatla
357 km
00:12
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
399 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
01:45
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khammam
530 km
03:18
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
637 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
739 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
752 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
811 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
881 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
894 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
980 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1013 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1089 km
12:20
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Narkher
1175 km
13:30
13:31
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1194 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amla Jn
1257 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1280 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoradongri
1317 km
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1387 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
1406 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1473 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1479 km
19:10
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
1533 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
1572 km
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1618 km
21:20
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1771 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1869 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
1907 km
01:21
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
1934 km
01:52
01:53
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1987 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
1991 km
02:49
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
2041 km
03:35
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
2154 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
2175 km
06:00
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
2182 km
06:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination