Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03362 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03362 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special train live running status. 03362 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special train runs from Barwadih Jn (BRWD) to Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03362 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 03362 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special from Barwadih Jn is 05:50. The arrival time to Nsc Bose J Gomo is 14:40. The total distance covered by Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special is 256 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barwadih Jn to Nsc Bose J Gomo. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special - 03362.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Yet to start from Barwadih Jn at 05:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barwadih Jn
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Chhipadohar
8 km
06:02
06:02
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
2min
Hehegara Halt
17 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Kumendi
26 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
2min
Bendi
34 km
06:37
06:37
06:39
06:39
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
40 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Demu
46 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Richughutu
55 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Chetar
63 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Tori
72 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Mahuamilan
79 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Nindra
93 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Mccluskieganj
94 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
101 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
2min
Ray
108 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Kole
115 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Hendegir
121 km
08:44
08:44
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
2min
Tokisud
130 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
137 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhurkunda
145 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
155 km
10:05
10:05
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
25min
Arigada
159 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi Road
164 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Digwar Halt
168 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Karmahat
172 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
2min
Chainpur
177 km
11:17
11:17
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
2min
Jogeswar Bihar
181 km
11:27
11:27
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
2min
Danea
189 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
200 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Gumia
207 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
213 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Jarangdih
219 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Bermo
222 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Amlo
224 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
227 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Bhandaridah
232 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
239 km
13:31
13:31
13:33
13:33
On Time
-
2min
Telo
247 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
256 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03362 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03362 running or not?

A. Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03362 starts from Barwadih Jn at 05:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03362 now?

A. Check the location of Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03362 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03362 train?

A. The last stop for Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03362 train is Nsc Bose J Gomo(GMO). The train reaches Nsc Bose J Gomo at 14:40
Barwadih to Gomoh Trains Running Status