Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15604 Ledo Ghy Ic Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15604 Ledo Ghy Ic Exp train live running status. 15604 Ledo Ghy Ic Exp train runs from Ledo (LEDO) to Guwahati (GHY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15604 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 15604 Ledo Ghy Ic Exp from Ledo is 15:25. The arrival time to Guwahati is 05:40. The total distance covered by Ledo Ghy Ic Exp is 570 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ledo to Guwahati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ledo Ghy Ic Exp - 15604.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Ledo at 15:25
Refresh
Updated 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ledo
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Margherita
7 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Digboi
19 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Makum Jn
45 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Tinsukia Jn
53 km
16:56
16:56
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
5min
New Tinsukia Jn
55 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Duliajan
72 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Naharkatiya
81 km
17:51
17:51
17:53
17:53
On Time
-
2min
Namrup
92 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Borhat
97 km
18:15
18:15
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
2min
Sapekhati
110 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhojo
124 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Lakswa
144 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Jn
158 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Namtiali
172 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Amguri
184 km
20:07
20:07
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
2min
Nakachari
202 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Jn
212 km
20:50
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
10min
Titabar
224 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Furkating Jn
250 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Barpathar
274 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Sarupathar
284 km
22:30
22:30
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
2min
Bokajan
306 km
22:52
22:52
22:54
22:54
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
320 km
23:14
23:14
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
10min
Diphu
357 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Jn
390 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Lanka
420 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
435 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Chaparmukh Jn
479 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Jagi Road
513 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Guwahati
570 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15604 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ledo Ghy Ic Exp 15604 running or not?

A. Ledo Ghy Ic Exp 15604 starts from Ledo at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ledo Ghy Ic Exp 15604 now?

A. Check the location of Ledo Ghy Ic Exp 15604 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ledo Ghy Ic Exp 15604 train?

A. The last stop for Ledo Ghy Ic Exp 15604 train is Guwahati(GHY). The train reaches Guwahati at 05:40
Ledo to Guwahati Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ledo to Guwahati