more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15232Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
21:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Amgaon
22 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
73 km
22:08
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
104 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
134 km
23:10
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
171 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
236 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
285 km
02:10
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
378 km
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
429 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
450 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
470 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
537 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
595 km
09:20
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
658 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
694 km
12:05
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
771 km
14:05
14:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
826 km
14:48
14:49
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
864 km
15:45
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
937 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
944 km
17:25
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1020 km
19:25
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
1078 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kirakat
1106 km
21:22
21:24
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
1136 km
21:58
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
1175 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
1240 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
1306 km
02:35
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1361 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1366 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1420 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
1472 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1523 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination