Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15232 Gondia Bju Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15232 Gondia Bju Exp train live running status. 15232 Gondia Bju Exp train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to Barauni Jn (BJU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15232 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 15232 Gondia Bju Exp from Gondia Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Barauni Jn is 00:00. The total distance covered by Gondia Bju Exp is 1523 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to Barauni Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia Bju Exp - 15232.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
21:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Amgaon
-
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
-
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
-
22:42
22:44
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
-
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
-
02:10
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
-
03:36
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
-
04:18
04:23
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
-
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
-
05:13
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
-
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
-
09:40
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
-
10:48
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
-
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
-
13:35
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
-
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
-
15:25
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
-
16:20
16:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
-
16:38
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
-
19:20
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
-
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Muftiganj
-
21:06
21:07
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
-
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
-
22:30
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
-
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
-
02:30
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
-
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
-
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
-
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1523 km
08:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15232 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia Bju Exp 15232 train running or not?

A. Gondia Bju Exp 15232 train starts from Gondia Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia Bju Exp 15232 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia Bju Exp 15232 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia Bju Exp 15232 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia Bju Exp 15232 train is Barauni Jn(BJU). The train reaches Barauni Jn at 00:00