more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17307Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Pandavapura
19 km
13:49
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Mandya
44 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Maddur
63 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Channapatna
82 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanagaram
93 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bidadi
108 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kengeri
125 km
15:39
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
16:30
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yesvantpur Jn
143 km
17:20
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
155 km
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dodballapur
176 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gauribidanur
216 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
239 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
319 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
352 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
420 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
472 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
513 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
541 km
01:13
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
610 km
02:29
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
636 km
03:19
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
649 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
659 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
686 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ganagapur Road
713 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dudhani
736 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
799 km
07:10
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hotgi
814 km
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Indi Road
858 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayapura
909 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bagevadi Rd
953 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Almatti
971 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalkot
1006 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination