Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54382 नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54382 नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर train live running status. 54382 नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर train runs from Najibabad Jn (NBD) to Gajraula Jn (GJL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54382 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 54382 नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर from Najibabad Jn is . The arrival time to Gajraula Jn is . The total distance covered by नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Najibabad Jn to Gajraula Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर - 54382.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Najibabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 15hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Najibabad Jn
-
Source
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Fazalpur
5 km
08:12
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
11 km
08:18
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Basi Kiratpur
21 km
08:37
08:39
On Time
-
2min
Suaheri
27 km
08:51
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Jhalra
30 km
08:58
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Bijnor
36 km
09:13
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Khari Jhalu
45 km
09:34
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Haldaur
53 km
09:48
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Amhera
56 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Sisauna
61 km
10:09
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Chand Siau
71 km
10:40
10:45
On Time
-
5min
Bagarpur Halt
78 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Bakaina Halt
83 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Chuchela Kalan
86 km
11:19
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
91 km
11:28
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Sherpur
96 km
11:39
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
106 km
12:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54382 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर 54382 train running or not?

A. नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर 54382 train starts from Najibabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर 54382 train now?

A. Check the location of नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर 54382 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर 54382 train?

A. The last stop for नजीबाबाद गजरौला पैसिंजर 54382 train is Gajraula Jn(GJL). The train reaches Gajraula Jn at