Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07889 Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07889 Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special train live running status. 07889 Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Markapur Road (MRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07889 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 07889 Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special from Repalle is 04:02. The arrival time to Markapur Road is . The total distance covered by Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special is 203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Markapur Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special - 07889.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Tomorrow
23-06-2024
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Markapur Road at
Refresh
Updated 7hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
04:02
04:00
2min
1
Source
Pallikona
5 km
04:07
04:05
04:08
04:06
2min
1
1min
BHATTIPROLU
10 km
04:13
04:11
04:14
04:12
2min
1
1min
VEMURU
20 km
04:25
04:22
04:26
04:23
3min
1
1min
CHINNARAVURU
30 km
04:37
04:34
04:38
04:35
3min
1
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
04:45
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
5
-
Sgm Jagarlamudi
42 km
05:02
04:52
05:03
04:53
10min
1
1min
VEJANDLA
47 km
05:09
04:59
05:10
05:00
10min
2
1min
Guntur Jn
59 km
05:23
05:30
06:04
06:00
4min
3
41min
NALLAPADU
64 km
06:18
06:11
06:20
06:12
8min
1
2min
PERECHERLA
70 km
06:36
06:19
06:37
06:20
17min
2
1min
Phirangipuram
80 km
06:47
06:30
07:10
06:31
39min
1
23min
NUDURUPADU
87 km
07:18
06:36
07:19
06:37
42min
1
1min
SATULUR
93 km
07:25
06:40
07:26
06:41
45min
2
1min
Narasaraopet
104 km
07:38
06:50
07:39
06:51
48min
2
1min
MUNUMAKA
112 km
07:50
06:57
07:51
06:58
53min
2
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
120 km
08:02
07:04
08:03
07:05
58min
1
1min
Vellacheruvu
124 km
08:06
07:08
08:07
07:09
58min
2
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
132 km
08:26
07:13
08:27
07:14
1hr 13min
2
1min
Vinukonda
142 km
08:33
07:21
08:34
07:22
1hr 12min
2
1min
Chekate G Palem
148 km
08:41
07:27
08:42
07:28
1hr 14min
2
1min
Gundla Kamma
155 km
08:48
07:34
08:49
07:35
1hr 14min
1
1min
Kurichedu
166 km
08:55
07:43
08:56
07:44
1hr 12min
1
1min
POTLAPADU
173 km
09:02
07:50
09:03
07:51
1hr 12min
1
1min
Donakonda
179 km
09:08
07:55
09:09
07:56
1hr 13min
1
1min
GAJJELAKONDA
190 km
10:34
09:21
10:35
09:22
1hr 13min
1
1min
Markapur Road
203 km
09:45
Destination
1min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special 07889 train running or not?

A. Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special 07889 train starts from Repalle at 04:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special 07889 train now?

A. Check the location of Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special 07889 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special 07889 train?

A. The last stop for Repalle - Markapur Road Memu Express Special 07889 train is Markapur Road(MRK). The train reaches Markapur Road at