Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07889 Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07889 Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special train live running status. 07889 Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special train runs from Repalle (RAL) to Markapur Road (MRK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07889 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 07889 Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special from Repalle is . The arrival time to Markapur Road is 09:19. The total distance covered by Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special is 203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Repalle to Markapur Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special - 07889.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Overall delay: 31min
Reached Savalyapuram at 08:02
Refresh
Updated 6hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Repalle
-
Source
04:00
On Time
1
Source
Bhattiprolu
10 km
04:16
04:11
04:12
On Time
1
-
Vemuru
20 km
04:29
04:22
04:30
04:23
7min
1
1min
Tenali Jn
33 km
04:51
04:43
04:59
04:45
14min
2
8min
Vejandla
47 km
05:16
04:59
05:22
05:00
22min
2
6min
Guntur Jn
59 km
05:37
05:30
06:07
06:00
7min
5
30min
Nallapadu
64 km
06:13
06:11
06:21
06:12
9min
1
8min
Perecherla
70 km
06:27
06:19
06:30
06:20
10min
2
3min
Phirangipuram
80 km
06:36
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
4min
Nudurupadu
87 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:48
On Time
1
2min
Satulur
93 km
06:56
06:53
07:21
06:54
27min
2
25min
Narasaraopet
104 km
07:32
07:04
07:36
07:05
31min
1
4min
Munumaka
112 km
07:42
07:13
07:42
07:14
28min
1
-
Santamagulur
120 km
07:49
07:23
07:50
07:24
26min
1
1min
Vellacheruvu
124 km
07:54
07:29
07:54
07:30
24min
1
-
Savalyapuram
132 km
08:02
07:35
08:07
07:36
27min
1
5min
Vinukonda
142 km
08:13
07:45
08:13
07:46
28min
1
-
Chekate G Palem
148 km
08:20
08:02
08:20
08:03
18min
1
-
Gundla Kamma
155 km
08:24
08:10
08:25
08:11
14min
1
1min
Kurichedu
166 km
08:33
08:21
08:34
08:22
12min
1
1min
Potlapadu
173 km
08:40
08:30
08:41
08:31
10min
1
1min
Donakonda
179 km
08:46
08:36
08:47
08:37
10min
1
1min
Gajjelakonda
190 km
08:56
08:47
08:57
08:48
9min
1
1min
Markapur Road
203 km
09:19
09:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07889 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special 07889 train running or not?

A. Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special 07889 train starts from Repalle at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special 07889 train now?

A. Check the location of Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special 07889 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special 07889 train?

A. The last stop for Repalle - Guntur Memu Express Special 07889 train is Markapur Road(MRK). The train reaches Markapur Road at 09:19
Repalle to Markapur Trains Running Status