more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52456Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Simla
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Summer Hill
3 km
10:34
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jutogh
6 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Taradevi
11 km
11:24
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shoghi
18 km
11:44
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kandaghat
37 km
12:39
12:41
Cancelled
-
-
Salogra
42 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Solan
49 km
13:16
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Barog
53 km
13:34
13:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmpur Hmchl
62 km
14:26
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
Kalka
94 km
16:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination