more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12226Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
19:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
126 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
296 km
23:42
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
435 km
01:37
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
453 km
02:03
02:04
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
507 km
03:00
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
543 km
04:05
04:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
604 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
642 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
649 km
05:55
05:57
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
703 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
722 km
07:02
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
747 km
08:00
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khorason Road
768 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Mir
777 km
08:59
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Azamgarh
803 km
09:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination