Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15026 Anvt Mau Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15026 Anvt Mau Exp train live running status. 15026 Anvt Mau Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Mau Jn (MAU) on Mon, Fri. 15026 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 15026 Anvt Mau Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 13:26. The arrival time to Mau Jn is 06:55. The total distance covered by Anvt Mau Exp is 831 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Mau Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Mau Exp - 15026.
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 15min
Reached Mau Jn at 06:55
Refresh
Updated 7hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
13:26
13:25
1min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
13:54
13:52
13:56
13:54
2min
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
118 km
15:20
14:58
15:24
15:00
24min
-
4min
Kanpur Central
428 km
19:31
19:05
20:01
19:15
46min
-
30min
Lucknow Nr
499 km
22:10
20:50
22:25
21:10
1hr 15min
-
15min
Ayodhaya Cant
627 km
00:58
23:48
01:00
23:50
1hr 10min
-
2min
Akbarpur
688 km
02:17
01:33
02:26
01:35
51min
-
9min
Shahganj Jn
732 km
03:32
03:00
04:44
03:25
1hr 19min
-
72min
Azamgarh
788 km
05:43
04:10
05:52
04:15
1hr 37min
-
9min
Muhammadabad
810 km
06:13
04:38
06:15
04:40
1hr 35min
-
2min
Mau Jn
831 km
06:55
05:40
Destination
1hr 15min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15026 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Mau Exp 15026 train running or not?

A. Anvt Mau Exp 15026 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 13:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Mau Exp 15026 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Mau Exp 15026 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Mau Exp 15026 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Mau Exp 15026 train is Mau Jn(MAU). The train reaches Mau Jn at 06:55