more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15622Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
23:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
49 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
153 km
02:52
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
197 km
03:55
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
423 km
08:20
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
583 km
11:00
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mankapur Jn
610 km
11:35
11:37
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
671 km
12:40
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
734 km
14:15
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Siwan Jn
853 km
16:10
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
914 km
18:40
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
974 km
20:00
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
1061 km
22:15
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
1117 km
23:13
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Naugachia
1184 km
00:12
00:14
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
1242 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kishanganj
1339 km
03:40
03:42
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
1426 km
05:25
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Binnaguri
1525 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
1594 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
1675 km
11:02
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
1703 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Goalpara Town
1755 km
12:27
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
1879 km
15:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination