more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14008Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pilkhua
38 km
17:32
17:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hapur
49 km
17:48
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Amroha
122 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
153 km
19:32
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
177 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
197 km
20:32
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
239 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
332 km
23:26
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
395 km
00:24
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Alamnagar
491 km
01:48
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
497 km
02:15
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
586 km
04:19
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
605 km
05:01
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
636 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
658 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
694 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
722 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
779 km
09:00
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
783 km
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
815 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
854 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
874 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
919 km
12:20
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
Suraimanpur
956 km
12:57
12:59
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapra
985 km
14:10
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwara
1016 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sonpur Jn
1039 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hajipur Jn
1044 km
16:15
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
1098 km
17:45
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Runni Saidpur
1140 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sitamarhi
1163 km
19:25
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bairagnia
1192 km
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghorasahan
1210 km
20:17
20:19
Cancelled
-
-
Raxaul Jn
1245 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination