more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

56654Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
05:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Manjeshwar
17 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Uppala
23 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Kumbla
33 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
45 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanad
48 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kotikulam
55 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bekal Fort
60 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
69 km
06:28
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nileshwar
78 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
83 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandera
87 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Trikarpur
92 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
98 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Elimala
101 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
-
Payangadi
110 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kannapuram
117 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Pappinisseri
123 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Valapattanam
125 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chirakkal
127 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
132 km
08:05
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Cannanore South
135 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Etakkot
144 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmadam
148 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
152 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jgnth Tmpl Gte
155 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
161 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mukkali
165 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nadapuram Road
169 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
174 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Iringal
178 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Payyoli
184 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tikkotti
187 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vellarakkad
191 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
196 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chemancheri
202 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Elattur
209 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
West Hill
216 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vellayil
219 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
221 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination