Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13063 Hwh Blgt Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13063 Hwh Blgt Expres train live running status. 13063 Hwh Blgt Expres train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Balurghat (BLGT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 13063 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 13063 Hwh Blgt Expres from Howrah Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Balurghat is 17:35. The total distance covered by Hwh Blgt Expres is 438 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Balurghat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Blgt Expres - 13063.
Friday
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 21hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
40 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Nabadwip Dham
105 km
09:37
09:37
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
3min
Katwa
144 km
10:37
10:37
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
5min
Azimganj Jn
217 km
11:47
11:47
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
5min
New Farakka Jn
297 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
332 km
15:15
15:15
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
10min
Eklakhi
351 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Gazole
365 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Buniadpur
393 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Gangarampur
405 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Balurghat
438 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13063 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Blgt Expres 13063 train running or not?

A. Hwh Blgt Expres 13063 train starts from Howrah Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Blgt Expres 13063 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Blgt Expres 13063 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Blgt Expres 13063 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Blgt Expres 13063 train is Balurghat(BLGT). The train reaches Balurghat at 17:35