more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12837Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
01:46
01:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
02:50
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
03:30
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nergundi
398 km
04:17
04:19
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
04:40
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
430 km
05:12
05:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
05:33
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanas Road
467 km
06:25
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
471 km
06:33
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
483 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
499 km
07:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination