more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12821Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
07:40
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Belda
150 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dantan
167 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
183 km
08:47
08:49
Cancelled
-
-
Basta
203 km
09:06
09:08
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
231 km
09:33
09:37
Cancelled
-
-
Soro
264 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
293 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
337 km
11:10
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanmandal
373 km
11:39
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
409 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
436 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
499 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination