Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12725Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
13-01-2022
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Yesterday
16-01-2022
Today
17-01-2022
Tomorrow
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
69 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Tiptur
140 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
15:20
15:20
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
5min
Kadur
204 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
211 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Ajjampur
229 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
249 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Davangere
325 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
338 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
362 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Byadgi
380 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Mmailara Haveri
394 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Yalvigi
423 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
469 km
20:45
20:45
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
15min
Dharwar
490 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination