Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12725Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Yesvantpur Jn at 13:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
13:02
13:00
2min
-
Source
Yesvantpur Jn
5 km
13:13
13:10
13:15
13:12
3min
3
2min
Tumakuru
69 km
14:03
14:03
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
2min
Tiptur
140 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
2
2min
Arsikere Jn
165 km
15:30
15:30
15:35
15:35
On Time
2
5min
Kadur
204 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
2
2min
Birur Jn
210 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
2
2min
Ajjampur
229 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Hosdurga Road
249 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
1
1min
Chikjajur Jn
279 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
1min
Davangere
325 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
1
2min
Harihar
338 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
Ranibennur
363 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
2min
Byadgi
381 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Haveri
396 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
2min
Yalvigi
424 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Hubballi Jn
471 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
5min
Dharwar
491 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination