more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55342Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bharatpur Jn
-
Source
05:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Noh Bachhamdi
6 km
05:37
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ikran
12 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chiksana
17 km
06:01
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
27 km
06:18
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Khhera Sandhan
33 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
-
Parkham
40 km
07:08
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhainsa
51 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
62 km
08:00
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Cant
64 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raya
77 km
08:34
08:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sonai
86 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mursan
92 km
09:00
09:02
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras City
104 km
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mendu
111 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Road
113 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rati Ka Nagla
125 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bastoi Halt
130 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sikandra Rao
138 km
10:22
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Agsauli
148 km
10:33
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Marahra
156 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kasganj
167 km
11:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination