Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58132 Puri Rou Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58132 Puri Rou Passenger train live running status. 58132 Puri Rou Passenger train runs from Puri (PURI) to Rourkela (ROU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58132 train covers 79 stations. The departure time for 58132 Puri Rou Passenger from Puri is 04:25. The arrival time to Rourkela is 20:25. The total distance covered by Puri Rou Passenger is 525 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Puri to Rourkela. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puri Rou Passenger - 58132.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Puri at 04:25
Refresh
Updated 5hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Malatipatpur
7 km
04:37
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Jankidaipur
10 km
04:43
04:44
On Time
-
1min
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
04:49
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Birpushattampur
21 km
04:56
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Jenapur Road
25 km
05:02
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Delang
28 km
05:08
05:09
On Time
-
1min
Kanas Road
32 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Motari Halt
35 km
05:20
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Haripurgram Jn
41 km
05:29
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
05:35
05:40
On Time
-
5min
Retang
51 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
58 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Bani Bihar
66 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
69 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Patia Halt
72 km
06:33
06:33
06:34
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar New
76 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Barang
78 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
86 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Katha Jori
89 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
90 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
5min
Kendrapara Road
94 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Manguli Chowdwar
98 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Nergundi
101 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Salagaon
105 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Charbatia
110 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Bada Padagaon
113 km
07:53
07:53
07:54
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Gurudijhatia
118 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Machapur
124 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Raj Athgarh
127 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
-
1min
Joranda Road
140 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Shyama Charanpur Halt
143 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhenkanal
148 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Dandi Mal
155 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Sadashibapur
159 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Mahadia Ph
164 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Hindol Road
168 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Nayabagirthipur
172 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Meramandolil
181 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
-
1min
Burhapanka
189 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Talcher
200 km
09:45
09:45
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
20min
Talcher Road
206 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Angul
218 km
10:25
10:25
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
5min
Kerejanga
231 km
11:55
11:55
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
2min
Jarapada
241 km
12:10
12:10
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Boinda
257 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Handapa
264 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Saragipali
278 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Bamur
288 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Rairakhol
304 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Charmal
318 km
13:40
13:40
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
2min
Jujumura
336 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Hatibari
347 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Maneswar
360 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur City
369 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur Road
373 km
14:55
14:55
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
375 km
15:40
15:40
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
20min
Sarla Junction
382 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Sason
388 km
16:22
16:22
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
2min
Rengali
397 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Lapanga
408 km
16:44
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
2min
Brundamal
417 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Road
421 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
423 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Dhutra
432 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Panpali
437 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Bagdihi
444 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Dharuadihi
450 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Bamra
460 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Tangarmunda
468 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Garpos
476 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Sogra
481 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Sonakhan
487 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Rajgangpur
495 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Kanshbahal
504 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalunga
511 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Panposh
519 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
525 km
20:25
20:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58132 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Puri Rou Passenger 58132 train running or not?

A. Puri Rou Passenger 58132 train starts from Puri at 04:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puri Rou Passenger 58132 train now?

A. Check the location of Puri Rou Passenger 58132 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 79 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puri Rou Passenger 58132 train?

A. The last stop for Puri Rou Passenger 58132 train is Rourkela(ROU). The train reaches Rourkela at 20:25