more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58132Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
04:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Malatipatpur
7 km
04:37
04:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jankidaipur
10 km
04:43
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhi Gopal
16 km
04:49
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Birpushattampur
21 km
04:56
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jenapur Road
25 km
05:02
05:03
Cancelled
-
-
Delang
28 km
05:08
05:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kanas Road
32 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Motari Halt
35 km
05:20
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Haripur Gram
41 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Retang
51 km
05:52
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
58 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
06:10
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bani Bihar
66 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mancheswar
69 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Patia Halt
72 km
06:33
06:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar New
76 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barang
78 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Gopalpur Balkda
86 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Katha Jori
89 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kendrapara Road
94 km
07:22
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Manguli Chowdwar
98 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Nergundi
101 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Salagaon
105 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
Charbatia
110 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bada Padagaon
113 km
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Gurudijhatia
118 km
08:00
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Machapur
124 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Athgarh
127 km
08:15
08:16
Cancelled
-
-
Joranda Road
140 km
08:26
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shyama Charanpur Halt
143 km
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dhenkanal
148 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dandi Mal
155 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sadashibapur
159 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mahadia Ph
164 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hindol Road
168 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Nayabagirthipur
172 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Meramandolil
181 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Burhapanka
189 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher
200 km
09:45
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Talcher Road
206 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Angul
218 km
10:25
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kerejanga
231 km
11:55
11:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jarapada
241 km
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Boinda
257 km
12:30
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Handapa
264 km
12:42
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Saragipali
278 km
12:55
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bamur
288 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rairakhol
304 km
13:23
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Charmal
318 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jujumura
336 km
13:56
13:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hatibari
347 km
14:16
14:18
Cancelled
-
-
Maneswar
360 km
14:30
14:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur City
369 km
14:45
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sambalpur
375 km
15:40
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sarla Junction
382 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sason
388 km
16:22
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Rengali
397 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Lapanga
408 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Brundamal
417 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Road
421 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
423 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhutra
432 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Panpali
437 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
444 km
18:26
18:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dharuadihi
450 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
460 km
18:45
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Tangarmunda
468 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Garpos
476 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sogra
481 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sonakhan
487 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
495 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kanshbahal
504 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalunga
511 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Panposh
519 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
525 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination