more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54633Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Bajekan
6 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
14 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ding
24 km
12:07
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
35 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
52 km
12:37
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhodlkhera
65 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
81 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Hariyana
87 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dhansu
93 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Barwala
113 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatpur Hryna
122 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
Uklana
128 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gajuwala
136 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pirthala Llauda
142 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
150 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kudni
155 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
163 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gurnay
171 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
179 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
185 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
191 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
201 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bharur
207 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
214 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadur Singh W
221 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
230 km
17:00
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Himmatana
239 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
246 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kup
256 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rhra Ghalughra
260 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
266 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Raipur
274 km
18:12
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Jassowal
278 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gill
284 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
292 km
18:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination