Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.8

Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SSA
11:40
Sirsa
7hr 5min
20 Stops
LDH
18:45
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633. Check Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 seat availability from Sirsa station to Ludhiana Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
LDH
SSA
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops20
Duration7hr 5min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 54633 Ssa Ldh Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sirsa station and ends at Ludhiana Jn. Due to its 21 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 7hr 5min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sirsa and Ludhiana Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SSASirsastarts11:40-0-11On Time
BJKNBajekan11:4811:491min7 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli11:5912:001min15 km111On Time
DINGDing12:0912:112min25 km111On Time
BHTBhattu12:2412:262min36 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur12:4312:452min53 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera12:5813:002min66 km-11On Time
HSRHisar13:3013:4010min82 km-11On Time
DNXDhansu13:5914:001min94 km111On Time
DULPDaulatpur Hryna14:3314:341min123 km111On Time
GJWGajuwala14:4814:491min137 km111On Time
PLTPirthala Llauda14:5514:561min142 km111On Time
KUDNKudni15:0915:101min156 km111On Time
JHLJakhal Jn15:2515:305min164 km111On Time
LHALehra Gaga15:4215:442min180 km111On Time
SFMUSunam Udham S W16:0216:042min201 km-11On Time
SAGSangrur16:1616:182min214 km111On Time
DUIDhuri Jn16:4516:505min230 km-11On Time
METMalerkotla17:0517:072min247 km-11On Time
AHHAhmadgarh17:2417:262min267 km111On Time
LDHLudhiana Jn18:45ends-292 km-11On Time

Ssa Ldh Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
02-12-2022
Saturday
03-12-2022
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Thursday
08-12-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
BAJEKAN
6 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Suchan Kotli
14 km
11:57
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
DING
24 km
12:07
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhattu
35 km
12:20
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
52 km
12:37
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
JAKHODLKHERA
65 km
12:51
12:53
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
81 km
13:35
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
RAIPUR HARIYANA
87 km
13:51
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
DHANSU
93 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
BARWALA
113 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
DAULATPUR HRYNA
122 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
-
-
UKLANA
128 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
GAJUWALA
136 km
14:44
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pirthala Llauda
142 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
150 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
KUDNI
155 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
163 km
15:25
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
GURNAY
171 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
179 km
15:47
15:49
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
185 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
191 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
201 km
16:15
16:17
Cancelled
-
-
BHARUR
207 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
214 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadur Singh W
221 km
16:43
16:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
230 km
17:00
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
HIMMATANA
239 km
17:15
17:17
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
246 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
KUP
256 km
17:45
17:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rhra Ghalughra
260 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
266 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Raipur
274 km
18:12
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
JASSOWAL
278 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
-
GILL
284 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
292 km
18:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sirsa
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Ssa Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSsa Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 Train Information

Ssa Ldh Passenger (54633) train runs from Sirsa to Ludhiana Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 292 km. The fare classes on 54633 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ssa Ldh Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ssa Ldh Passenger 54633 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
35 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Run on time till Gill station and then stop there for nearly 1 hours
good nice train have a nice day good day☀☀☀☀☀☀☀☀
delay to avarage time stop every station so much time......
very late to time paaenger se bhi slow hai
vh ise t9 oh g reet jjj kh fyoo
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
always late. .
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW