2.6

54633

Ssa Ldh Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SSA
11:40
Sirsa
7hr 5min
36 Stops
LDH
18:45
Ludhiana Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54633 - Ssa Ldh Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
SSA
LDH
-
-

Ssa Ldh Passenger Schedule

The 54633 - Ssa Ldh Passenger runs from SSA (Sirsa) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn). Ssa Ldh Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 54633 passenger train departs from Sirsa at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Ludhiana Jn at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 54633 train is 7hr 5min, stopping at 37 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 schedule, Ssa Ldh Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54633 - Ssa Ldh Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SSASirsastarts11:40-0111On Time
BJKNBajekan11:4711:481min7 km1119min
SHNSuchan Kotli11:5711:581min15 km11111min
DINGDing12:0712:092min25 km11112min
BHTBhattu12:2012:222min36 km11112min
ADRMandi Adampur12:3712:392min53 km11111min
JKHIJakhodlkhera12:5112:532min66 km11112min
HSRHisar13:3513:4510min82 km211On Time
RPHRRaipur Hariyana13:5113:521min87 km1119min
DNXDhansu13:5914:001min94 km11115min
BXCBarwala14:1514:161min114 km-1118min
DULPDaulatpur Hryna14:2514:261min123 km11120min
UKNUklana14:3414:351min129 km11121min
GJWGajuwala14:4414:451min137 km11122min
PLTPirthala Llauda14:5214:531min142 km-1122min
JPSJmlpr Shaikhan15:0215:031min151 km11118min
KUDNKudni15:1115:121min156 km-1119min
JHLJakhal Jn15:2515:305min164 km11115min
GRNGurnay15:3715:381min171 km11117min
LHALehra Gaga15:4715:492min180 km11118min
GGKRGovindgarh Khkr15:5715:581min186 km11119min
CJLChajli16:0416:051min192 km11119min
SFMUSunam Udham S W16:1516:172min201 km11121min
BZBharur16:2316:241min207 km11121min
SAGSangrur16:3016:322min214 km11122min
BSSBahadur Singh W16:4316:441min222 km11121min
DUIDhuri Jn17:0017:077min230 km21118min
HMIHimmatana17:1517:172min240 km11125min
METMalerkotla17:3317:352min247 km11118min
KUPKup17:4517:461min257 km11118min
RHWRhra Ghalughra17:5217:531min261 km11120min
AHHAhmadgarh17:5818:002min267 km11119min
GNGRGungrana18:0518:061min270 km111-
QRPKila Raipur18:1218:131min275 km11124min
JSLJassowal18:2018:211min279 km11120min
GILLGill18:2618:271min284 km11119min
LDHLudhiana Jn18:45ends-292 km61130min

Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
14-10-2019
Tuesday
15-10-2019
Wednesday
16-10-2019
Yesterday
17-10-2019
Today
18-10-2019
Tomorrow
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Overall delay: 1hr
Reached Ludhiana Jn at 19:55
Refresh
Updated 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
2
Source
BAJEKAN
6 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
15 km
11:58
11:57
11:59
11:58
1min
1
1min
DING
25 km
12:12
12:07
12:13
12:09
4min
1
1min
Bhattu
36 km
12:24
12:20
12:26
12:22
4min
1
2min
Mandi Adampur
53 km
12:41
12:37
12:43
12:39
4min
1
2min
JAKHODLKHERA
66 km
12:55
12:51
12:58
12:53
5min
1
3min
Hisar
82 km
13:13
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
2
32min
RAIPUR HARIYANA
87 km
14:10
13:51
14:13
13:52
21min
1
3min
DHANSU
94 km
14:36
13:59
14:38
14:00
38min
-
2min
BARWALA
113 km
14:51
14:15
14:52
14:16
36min
-
1min
DAULATPUR HRYNA
123 km
15:01
14:25
15:02
14:26
36min
-
1min
UKLANA
128 km
15:12
14:34
15:14
14:35
39min
1
2min
GAJUWALA
136 km
15:23
14:44
15:24
14:45
39min
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
142 km
15:31
14:52
15:32
14:53
39min
-
1min
Jmlpr Shaikhan
151 km
15:35
15:02
15:36
15:03
33min
1
1min
KUDNI
156 km
15:44
15:11
15:45
15:12
33min
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
163 km
15:52
15:25
15:57
15:30
27min
1
5min
GURNAY
171 km
16:36
15:37
16:40
15:38
1hr 2min
1
4min
Lehra Gaga
179 km
16:52
15:47
16:53
15:49
1hr 4min
1
1min
Govindgarh Khkr
185 km
17:01
15:57
17:02
15:58
1hr 4min
-
1min
Chajli
191 km
17:10
16:04
17:17
16:05
1hr 12min
1
7min
Sunam Udham S W
201 km
17:27
16:15
17:29
16:17
1hr 12min
1
2min
BHARUR
206 km
17:35
16:23
17:36
16:24
1hr 12min
-
1min
Sangrur
213 km
17:48
16:30
17:52
16:32
1hr 20min
1
4min
Bahadur Singh W
221 km
18:00
16:43
18:01
16:44
1hr 17min
1
1min
Dhuri Jn
229 km
18:12
17:00
18:18
17:07
1hr 11min
1
6min
HIMMATANA
239 km
18:29
17:15
18:31
17:17
1hr 14min
-
2min
Malerkotla
246 km
18:40
17:33
18:50
17:35
1hr 15min
1
10min
KUP
256 km
18:57
17:45
18:58
17:46
1hr 12min
1
1min
Rhra Ghalughra
260 km
19:04
17:52
19:05
17:53
1hr 12min
-
1min
Ahmadgarh
265 km
19:12
17:58
19:13
18:00
1hr 13min
2
1min
Kila Raipur
274 km
19:24
18:12
19:26
18:26
1hr
1
2min
JASSOWAL
278 km
19:33
18:33
19:34
18:34
1hr
-
1min
GILL
283 km
19:36
18:39
19:38
18:40
58min
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
291 km
19:55
18:55
Destination
1hr
5
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ssa Ldh Passenger

Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 has 8 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sirsa
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
EN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
Seat Layout
Ssa Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSsa Ldh Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633

The Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 train runs from SSA (Sirsa) to LDH (Ludhiana Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Sirsa to Ludhiana Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 292 km. You can check Ssa Ldh Passenger - 54633 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54633 route map. You can also check how to reach Sirsa to Ludhiana through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ssa Ldh Passenger

2.6
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
always late. .
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
Always make this at halt to pass other trains. Toilets conditions are awful.
Running late by 1hour 50 min. on every station where stop is 1 min but it stops more than 15 min
Today I am on this train. this train running too late 3 and 14 m late
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
nice train for this route and running timly always so no problem if u go with this trains..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Sirsa to Ludhiana