Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19817 Rtm Af Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19817 Rtm Af Express train live running status. 19817 Rtm Af Express train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Agra Fort (AF) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19817 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 19817 Rtm Af Express from Ratlam Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to Agra Fort is 04:40. The total distance covered by Rtm Af Express is 693 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Af Express - 19817.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
On Time
Reached Bundi at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
Source
Namli
12 km
09:03
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
6min
Jaora
32 km
09:25
09:27
09:30
09:29
1min
-
5min
Dhodhar
49 km
09:44
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
3min
Kachnara
53 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Dalauda
69 km
10:15
10:09
10:17
10:11
6min
-
2min
Mandasor
84 km
10:28
10:21
10:47
10:26
21min
-
19min
Piplia
100 km
10:59
10:45
11:01
10:47
14min
-
2min
Malhargarh
107 km
11:11
10:57
11:12
10:59
13min
-
1min
Harkia Khal
119 km
11:22
11:09
11:23
11:11
12min
-
1min
Nimach
133 km
11:36
11:30
11:40
11:35
5min
-
4min
Bisalwas Kalan
142 km
11:54
11:51
11:55
11:52
3min
-
1min
Jawad Road
149 km
12:05
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
6min
Nimbahera
159 km
12:25
12:22
12:26
12:24
2min
-
1min
Gambhiri Road
168 km
12:38
12:34
12:39
12:35
4min
-
1min
Shambhupura
177 km
12:48
12:44
12:59
12:45
14min
-
11min
Chittaurgarh
188 km
13:27
13:50
14:03
14:00
3min
-
36min
Chanderiya
196 km
14:14
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
16min
Bassi Berisal
214 km
14:50
14:54
14:56
14:55
1min
-
6min
Parsoli
229 km
15:11
15:09
15:12
15:10
2min
-
1min
Barundani
239 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Mandalgarh
254 km
16:05
15:43
16:30
15:45
45min
-
25min
Jalindri
288 km
17:00
16:49
17:02
16:50
12min
-
2min
Srinagar
312 km
17:29
17:24
17:30
17:25
5min
-
1min
Bundi
322 km
17:40
17:40
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
5min
Thalera
336 km
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
360 km
19:15
19:15
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
20min
Keshorai Patan
373 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Kapren
393 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Laban
413 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
420 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
431 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Amli
444 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Rawania Dungar
452 km
21:26
21:26
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
468 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Ranthambhore
478 km
22:12
22:12
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
1min
Mokholi
487 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Malarna
498 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Nomoda
505 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
514 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Lalpur Umri
525 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Gangapur City
531 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Pilioda
552 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Khandip
558 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
565 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
576 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Fateh Singhpura
589 km
00:53
00:53
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
1min
Bayana Jn
608 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Birambad
613 km
02:11
02:11
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
1min
Bandh Bareta
618 km
02:17
02:17
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
1min
Naglatula
623 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Bansi Paharpur
630 km
02:34
02:34
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhana Kherli
635 km
02:41
02:41
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
1min
Rupbas
643 km
02:51
02:51
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
1min
Aulenda
648 km
02:58
02:58
02:59
02:59
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
657 km
03:07
03:07
03:09
03:09
On Time
-
2min
Singarpur
663 km
03:15
03:15
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
1min
Kiraoli
669 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Mirhakur
677 km
03:33
03:33
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
1min
Pathauli
683 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
691 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
693 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19817 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rtm Af Express 19817 running or not?

A. Rtm Af Express 19817 starts from Ratlam Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Af Express 19817 now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Af Express 19817 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Af Express 19817 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Af Express 19817 train is Agra Fort(AF). The train reaches Agra Fort at 04:40