Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19817 Rtm Af Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19817 Rtm Af Express train live running status. 19817 Rtm Af Express train runs from Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Agra Fort (AF) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19817 train covers 64 stations. The departure time for 19817 Rtm Af Express from Ratlam Jn is 08:45. The arrival time to Agra Fort is 04:40. The total distance covered by Rtm Af Express is 696 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ratlam Jn to Agra Fort. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rtm Af Express - 19817.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed THALERA at 18:08
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ratlam Jn
-
Source
08:45
08:45
On Time
7
Source
Namli
16 km
09:12
09:08
09:13
09:09
4min
1
1min
Jaora
36 km
09:36
09:27
09:38
09:29
9min
1
2min
Dhodhar
52 km
09:58
09:45
10:00
09:47
13min
1
2min
KACHNARA
60 km
10:11
09:56
10:12
09:57
15min
1
1min
Dalauda
72 km
10:25
10:09
10:27
10:11
16min
1
2min
Mandasor
87 km
10:37
10:21
10:42
10:26
16min
1
5min
Piplia
103 km
11:01
10:45
11:03
10:47
16min
1
2min
Malhargarh
111 km
11:14
10:57
11:16
10:59
17min
1
2min
Harkia Khal
123 km
11:29
11:11
11:31
11:13
18min
1
2min
Nimach
136 km
11:49
11:30
11:54
11:35
19min
2
5min
Bisalwas Kalan
145 km
12:11
11:51
12:12
11:52
20min
1
1min
Jawad Road
152 km
12:21
12:00
12:23
12:02
21min
2
2min
Nimbahera
163 km
12:35
12:13
12:37
12:15
22min
1
2min
Gambhiri Road
171 km
12:48
12:25
12:49
12:26
23min
1
1min
Shambhupura
180 km
12:59
12:35
13:00
12:36
24min
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
192 km
13:58
13:50
14:08
14:00
8min
2
10min
Chanderiya
199 km
14:32
14:28
14:34
14:30
4min
2
2min
Bassi Berisal
218 km
14:43
14:54
14:56
14:55
1min
1
1min
PARSOLI
232 km
15:16
15:14
15:17
15:15
2min
1
1min
Barundani
242 km
15:27
15:24
15:28
15:25
3min
1
1min
Mandalgarh
257 km
15:44
15:43
15:49
15:45
4min
1
2min
Shyampura
278 km
16:09
16:08
16:11
16:10
1min
1
2min
Uparmal
285 km
16:20
16:19
16:21
16:20
1min
1
1min
Jalindri
291 km
16:28
16:39
16:41
16:40
1min
1
1min
Srinagar
315 km
17:10
17:14
17:22
17:15
7min
1
1min
Bundi
325 km
17:30
17:35
17:43
17:40
3min
3
5min
THALERA
339 km
17:55
17:59
18:08
18:00
8min
3
1min
Kota Jn
361 km
19:15
19:15
19:50
19:40
On Time
1
25min
Keshorai Patan
376 km
20:04
20:03
20:08
20:05
1min
1
2min
KAPREN
396 km
20:28
20:24
20:30
20:25
4min
2
1min
Laban
416 km
20:45
20:44
20:50
20:45
1min
2
1min
Lakheri
424 km
21:01
20:54
21:03
20:55
7min
3
1min
Indargarh
434 km
21:14
21:09
21:17
21:10
5min
1
1min
AMLI
447 km
21:26
21:21
21:28
21:22
5min
1
1min
Rawania Dungar
455 km
21:35
21:34
21:39
21:35
1min
1
1min
Sawai Madhopur
471 km
22:00
21:55
22:04
22:00
5min
1
5min
Ranthambhore
481 km
22:15
22:11
22:18
22:12
4min
1
1min
Mokholi
490 km
22:26
22:21
22:28
22:22
5min
2
1min
Malarna
501 km
22:38
22:34
22:40
22:35
4min
2
1min
Nomoda
508 km
22:48
22:44
22:51
22:45
4min
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
518 km
23:01
22:58
23:04
23:00
3min
2
2min
Lalpur Umri
528 km
23:12
23:09
23:15
23:10
3min
1
1min
Gangapur City
534 km
23:26
23:25
23:37
23:35
1min
1
10min
Pilioda
555 km
23:54
23:54
23:57
23:55
On Time
1
1min
KHANDIP
561 km
00:03
00:02
00:04
00:03
1min
2
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
569 km
00:13
00:13
00:16
00:15
On Time
2
2min
Hindaun City
579 km
00:35
00:35
00:40
00:40
On Time
2
5min
Fateh Singhpura
592 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:53
On Time
1
1min
Bayana Jn
612 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
3
5min
Birambad
616 km
02:07
02:07
02:08
02:08
On Time
1
1min
Bandh Bareta
621 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
1
1min
NAGLATULA
626 km
02:27
02:27
02:28
02:28
On Time
1
1min
Bansi Paharpur
633 km
02:40
02:40
02:41
02:41
On Time
1
1min
Dhana Kherli
638 km
02:48
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
1
1min
Rupbas
646 km
03:02
03:02
03:03
03:03
On Time
1
1min
Aulenda
651 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
1
1min
Fatehpur Sikri
660 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
2min
Singarpur
666 km
03:26
03:26
03:27
03:27
On Time
1
1min
Kiraoli
672 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
1
2min
Mirhakur
680 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
1min
Pathauli
686 km
03:52
03:52
03:56
03:53
On Time
1
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
694 km
04:09
04:05
04:16
04:07
4min
2
2min
Agra Fort
696 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19817 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rtm Af Express 19817 train running or not?

A. Rtm Af Express 19817 train starts from Ratlam Jn at 08:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rtm Af Express 19817 train now?

A. Check the location of Rtm Af Express 19817 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 64 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rtm Af Express 19817 train?

A. The last stop for Rtm Af Express 19817 train is Agra Fort(AF). The train reaches Agra Fort at 04:40