Kasganj

»
»
»
Kasganj

all trains stopping at this train station

list of trains
train no. train name from to arrives departs stop time
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl Ahmedabad Jn Lucknow Ne 01:45 02:00 15 min
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Lucknow Ne Ahmedabad Jn 04:05 04:15 10 min
12319 Koaa Agc Express KOLKATA Agra Cantt 02:50 03:00 10 min
12320 Agc Koaa Exp Agra Cantt KOLKATA 14:20 14:25 5 min
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Chhapra Mathura Jn 14:10 14:20 10 min
15108 Mtj Cpr Express Mathura Jn Chhapra 19:35 19:45 10 min
15315 Gokul Exp Gonda Jn Kasganj 04:00 ends 0
15316 Gokul Express Kasganj Gonda Jn starts 12:00 0
19409 Gorakhpur Exp Ahmedabad Jn Gorakhpur Jn 01:05 01:15 10 min
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Jaipur Kamakhya 01:05 01:15 10 min
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kamakhya Jaipur 04:05 04:15 10 min
05033 GKP BDTS SPL Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 13:20 13:25 5 min
05034 BDTS GKP SPL Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Jn 23:05 23:10 5 min
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Gorakhpur Jn Ahmedabad Jn 11:30 11:35 5 min
09707 JP LJN EXP Jaipur Lucknow Ne 23:05 23:10 5 min
51975 KSJ MTJ FAST PASS Kasganj Mathura Jn starts 15:30 0
51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS Mathura Jn Kasganj 02:55 ends 0
52201 KSJ BRY PASS M G Kasganj Bareilly starts 00:30 0
52202 BRY KSJ PASS M G Bareilly Kasganj 16:20 ends 0
52203 KSJ TPU PASS M G Kasganj Tanakpur starts 04:45 0
52204 TPU KSJ PASS M G Tanakpur Kasganj 11:30 ends 0
52205 KSJ PBE PASS M G Kasganj Pilibhit Jn starts 07:45 0
52206 PBE KSJ PASS M G Pilibhit Jn Kasganj 06:10 ends 0
52207 KSJ PBE PASS M G Kasganj Pilibhit Jn starts 10:05 0
52208 PBE KSJ PASS M G Pilibhit Jn Kasganj 08:25 ends 0
52217 KSJ BRY PASS M G Kasganj Bareilly starts 15:45 0
52218 BRY KSJ PASS M G Bareilly Kasganj 17:00 ends 0
55325 LKO KSJ PASS Lucknow Ne Kasganj 09:15 ends 0
55326 KSJ LKO PASS Kasganj Lucknow Nr starts 09:25 0
55329 SKB KSJ PASS Shikohabad Jn Kasganj 17:55 ends 0
55330 KSJ SKB PASS Kasganj Shikohabad Jn starts 23:30 0
55331 FKD KSJ PASS Farrukhabad Kasganj 02:05 ends 0
55332 KSJ FBD PASS Kasganj Farrukhabad starts 12:05 0
55333 KSJ AGRA PASS Kasganj Agra Fort starts 02:15 0
55334 AF KSJ PASS Agra Fort Kasganj 15:10 ends 0
55337 KSJ AH PASS Kasganj Achhnera Jn starts 23:40 0
55338 AH KSJ PASS Achhnera Jn Kasganj 09:10 ends 0
55339 KSJ MTJ PASS Kasganj Mathura Jn starts 06:40 0
55340 MTJ KSJ FAST PASS Mathura Jn Kasganj 18:20 ends 0
55341 KSJ BTE PASS Kasganj Bharatpur Jn starts 11:55 0
55342 BTE KSJ PASS Bharatpur Jn Kasganj 05:35 ends 0
09708 LJN - JP EXPRESS Lucknow Ne Jaipur 12:45 12:50 5 min
13168 Agc-Koaa Wkly Express Agra Cantt KOLKATA 02:10 02:15 5 min
19061 Bdts-Rmr Weekly Exp Bandra Terminus Ramnagar 21:50 21:55 5 min
19062 Rmr-Bdts Weekly Exp Ramnagar Bandra Terminus 17:10 17:20 10 min
15038 Ksj-Cnb Exp Kasganj Kanpur Central starts 06:30 0
15037 Cnb-Ksj Exp Kanpur Central Kasganj 11:10 ends 0
09014 Ljn-Bdts Spl Lucknow Ne Bandra Terminus 01:15 01:20 5 min
05238 Aii Dbg Spl Ajmer Jn Darbhanga Jn 03:30 03:40 10 min
19716 Ljn Jp Triweekly Express Lucknow Ne Jaipur 12:45 12:50 5 min
02533 Gkp Bdts Spl Gorakhpur Jn Bandra Terminus 13:20 13:25 5 min
09013 Lucknow Special Bandra Terminus Lucknow Ne 06:50 06:55 5 min
13167 Koaa-Agc Wkly Express KOLKATA Agra Cantt 07:20 07:30 10 min
15041 Fbd-Ksj-Express Farrukhabad Kasganj 15:15 ends 0
15042 Ksj- Fbd Express Kasganj Farrukhabad starts 13:25 0
sponsored
sponsored