Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02920Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Pathankot Cantt at 12:48
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
Source
Chak Rakhwal
15 km
08:55
08:49
08:57
08:51
6min
-
2min
Udhampur
24 km
09:10
09:06
09:25
09:08
17min
-
15min
Ram Nagar J K
34 km
09:38
09:31
09:40
09:33
7min
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
10:29
10:25
10:39
10:35
4min
-
10min
Kathua
153 km
11:55
11:35
12:07
11:37
30min
-
12min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
12:44
12:23
12:48
12:26
22min
-
4min
Mukerian
216 km
13:19
12:58
13:20
13:00
21min
-
1min
Dasuya
232 km
13:35
13:18
13:36
13:20
17min
-
1min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
14:21
14:15
14:22
14:18
6min
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
15:10
15:10
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
10min
Khanna
384 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
402 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Kurukshetra Jn
497 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
530 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
564 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
610 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
650 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
654 km
20:15
20:15
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
15min
Faridabad
683 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
2min
Ballabgarh
690 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Palwal
712 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
754 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
796 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
849 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Dhaulpur
902 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Morena
929 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
967 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1010 km
02:02
02:02
02:04
02:04
On Time
-
2min
Datia
1040 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1065 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Babina
1090 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
1155 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
1218 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
1264 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
1303 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1357 km
07:30
07:30
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
20min
S Hirdaramnagar
1367 km
08:21
08:21
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
1395 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
-
1min
Kalapipal
1424 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Shujalpur
1437 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Akodia
1450 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Berchha
1480 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
1499 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Ujjain Jn
1540 km
11:20
11:20
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
15min
Dewas
1581 km
12:30
12:30
12:32
12:32
On Time
-
2min
Indore Jn Bg
1620 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
10min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
1641 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination