Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp train live running status. 19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp train runs from Daulatpur Chauk (DLPC) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19412 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp from Daulatpur Chauk is 14:27. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 14:55. The total distance covered by Dlpc Sbib Exp is 1374 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Daulatpur Chauk to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dlpc Sbib Exp - 19412.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Crossed Amb Andaura at 14:44
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daulatpur Chauk
-
Source
14:27
14:25
2min
-
Source
Amb Andaura
15 km
14:41
14:40
14:44
14:42
2min
-
3min
Una Himachal
42 km
15:04
15:01
15:06
15:03
3min
-
1min
Nangal Dam
59 km
15:33
15:30
15:38
15:35
3min
-
5min
Anandpur Sahib
79 km
15:53
15:50
15:55
15:52
3min
-
2min
Rupnagar
114 km
16:25
16:22
16:27
16:24
3min
-
2min
Morinda
139 km
16:51
16:48
16:53
16:50
3min
-
2min
Sahibzada Asngr
172 km
17:34
17:31
17:36
17:33
3min
-
2min
Chandigarh
183 km
17:53
17:50
17:58
17:55
3min
-
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
228 km
18:43
18:40
18:48
18:45
3min
-
5min
Kurukshetra Jn
270 km
19:31
19:28
19:57
19:54
3min
-
26min
Kaithal
319 km
20:48
20:45
20:50
20:47
3min
-
2min
Narwana Jn
356 km
21:51
21:48
21:53
21:50
3min
-
2min
Uchana
371 km
22:05
22:02
22:07
22:04
3min
-
2min
Jind Jn
390 km
22:24
22:21
22:27
22:24
3min
-
3min
Julana
416 km
22:44
22:41
22:46
22:43
3min
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
447 km
23:21
23:18
23:25
23:22
3min
-
4min
Jhajjar
484 km
23:53
23:50
23:55
23:52
3min
-
2min
Rewari
528 km
00:58
00:55
01:01
00:58
3min
-
3min
Khairthal
576 km
01:41
01:38
01:43
01:40
3min
-
2min
Alwar
603 km
02:02
01:59
02:05
02:02
3min
-
3min
Rajgarh
639 km
02:34
02:31
02:36
02:33
3min
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
664 km
02:57
02:54
02:59
02:56
3min
-
2min
Dausa
693 km
03:21
03:18
03:23
03:20
3min
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
749 km
04:01
03:58
04:04
04:01
3min
-
3min
Jaipur
754 km
04:43
04:40
04:53
04:50
3min
-
10min
Phulera Jn
809 km
05:32
05:29
05:34
05:31
3min
-
2min
Kishangarh
863 km
06:14
06:11
06:16
06:13
3min
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
889 km
07:08
07:05
07:18
07:15
3min
-
10min
Beawar
941 km
07:55
07:52
07:57
07:54
3min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
1029 km
09:03
09:00
09:08
09:05
3min
-
5min
Rani
1080 km
09:44
09:41
09:46
09:43
3min
-
2min
Falna
1095 km
09:59
09:56
10:01
09:58
3min
-
2min
Nana
1133 km
10:29
10:26
10:31
10:28
3min
-
2min
Pindwara
1150 km
10:46
10:43
10:48
10:45
3min
-
2min
Swarupganj
1168 km
11:03
11:00
11:05
11:02
3min
-
2min
Abu Road
1194 km
11:28
11:25
11:38
11:35
3min
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1246 km
12:36
12:33
12:38
12:35
3min
-
2min
Siddhpur
1276 km
13:03
13:00
13:05
13:02
3min
-
2min
Unjha
1289 km
13:18
13:15
13:20
13:17
3min
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1311 km
13:38
13:35
13:40
13:37
3min
-
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1374 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19412 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train running or not?

A. Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train starts from Daulatpur Chauk at 14:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train now?

A. Check the location of Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train?

A. The last stop for Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 14:55
Gagret to Ahmedabad Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gagret to Ahmedabad