Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp train live running status. 19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp train runs from Daulatpur Chauk (DLPC) to Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19412 train covers 43 stations. The departure time for 19412 Dlpc Sbib Exp from Daulatpur Chauk is 14:26. The arrival time to Sabarmati Bg is 15:27. The total distance covered by Dlpc Sbib Exp is 1401 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Daulatpur Chauk to Sabarmati Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dlpc Sbib Exp - 19412.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Sahibzada Asngr at 17:26
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daulatpur Chauk
-
Source
14:26
14:25
1min
1
Source
Amb Andaura
17 km
14:39
14:38
14:41
14:40
1min
1
2min
Una Himachal
44 km
15:03
15:02
15:05
15:04
1min
1
2min
Nangal Dam
61 km
15:26
15:25
15:36
15:30
6min
1
5min
Anandpur Sahib
81 km
15:55
15:45
15:56
15:46
10min
1
1min
Rupnagar
116 km
16:23
16:11
16:25
16:13
12min
1
2min
Morinda
141 km
16:47
16:38
16:52
16:40
12min
2
2min
Sahibzada Asngr
177 km
17:18
17:20
17:26
17:22
4min
3
2min
Chandigarh
188 km
17:50
17:43
18:02
17:55
7min
1
12min
Ambala Cant Jn
256 km
18:40
18:40
18:49
18:45
On Time
3
5min
Kurukshetra Jn
297 km
19:35
19:19
20:08
19:24
16min
1
5min
KAITHAL
346 km
20:57
20:41
21:00
20:43
16min
1
2min
Narwana Jn
384 km
21:44
21:44
21:51
21:46
On Time
2
2min
Uchana
399 km
22:06
21:58
22:07
22:00
8min
2
2min
Jind Jn
417 km
22:25
22:15
22:29
22:17
10min
1
2min
Julana
443 km
22:50
22:37
22:52
22:39
13min
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
475 km
23:21
23:12
23:30
23:14
9min
1
2min
Jhajjar
511 km
00:07
23:46
00:08
23:48
21min
1
2min
Rewari
556 km
00:55
00:55
01:04
01:00
On Time
1
5min
Khairthal
603 km
01:44
01:41
01:48
01:43
3min
2
2min
Alwar
630 km
02:11
02:05
02:15
02:08
6min
2
3min
Rajgarh
666 km
02:41
02:36
02:44
02:38
5min
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
690 km
03:06
03:00
03:10
03:02
6min
3
2min
Dausa
719 km
03:33
03:22
03:36
03:24
11min
1
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
775 km
04:28
04:00
04:31
04:03
28min
2
3min
Jaipur
781 km
04:42
04:20
04:52
04:30
22min
5
10min
Phulera Jn
835 km
05:41
05:13
05:43
05:15
28min
4
2min
Kishangarh
890 km
06:24
06:03
06:26
06:05
21min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
915 km
07:02
06:40
07:13
06:50
22min
3
10min
Beawar
967 km
07:58
07:36
08:01
07:38
22min
1
2min
Sojat Road
1034 km
08:53
08:28
08:54
08:30
25min
2
2min
Marwar Jn
1055 km
09:12
08:50
09:17
08:55
22min
2
5min
Rani
1107 km
09:53
09:31
09:56
09:33
22min
2
2min
Falna
1121 km
10:10
09:48
10:12
09:50
22min
1
2min
Nana
1160 km
10:41
10:18
10:44
10:20
23min
1
2min
Pindwara
1176 km
11:02
10:35
11:04
10:37
27min
2
2min
Swarupganj
1195 km
11:22
10:52
11:23
10:54
30min
2
2min
Abu Road
1220 km
11:45
11:20
11:54
11:30
25min
2
10min
Palanpur Jn
1273 km
12:35
12:30
12:52
12:32
5min
1
2min
Unjha
1318 km
13:52
13:20
13:56
13:22
32min
2
2min
Mahesana Jn
1338 km
14:15
13:44
14:19
13:46
31min
6
2min
Kalol
1380 km
14:54
14:28
14:57
14:30
26min
2
2min
Sabarmati Bg
1401 km
15:27
15:10
Destination
17min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train running or not?

A. Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train starts from Daulatpur Chauk at 14:26. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train now?

A. Check the location of Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 43 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train?

A. The last stop for Dlpc Sbib Exp 19412 train is Sabarmati Bg(SBIB). The train reaches Sabarmati Bg at 15:27