Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66543 Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66543 Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu train live running status. 66543 Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu train runs from Kuppam (KPN) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66543 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 66543 Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu from Kuppam is 14:45. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 17:15. The total distance covered by Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kuppam to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu - 66543.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Kuppam at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kuppam
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Gudupulli
9 km
14:56
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Bisanattam
15 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Kamasamudram
22 km
15:13
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
34 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Tyakal
46 km
15:44
15:49
15:45
4min
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
50 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Malur
61 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
73 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
81 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
85 km
16:27
16:27
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
90 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
93 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
97 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
100 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Ksr Bengaluru
104 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66543 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu 66543 train running or not?

A. Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu 66543 train starts from Kuppam at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu 66543 train now?

A. Check the location of Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu 66543 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu 66543 train?

A. The last stop for Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu 66543 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 17:15