more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02925Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 11:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
11:55
11:55
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
3min
Dahanu Road
108 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
2min
Vapi
156 km
13:38
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
1
5min
Valsad
183 km
14:06
14:06
14:09
14:09
On Time
2
3min
Navsari
222 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
15:47
15:47
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Dahod
528 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Meghnagar
561 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Nagda Jn
683 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Shamgarh
775 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
836 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
909 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1016 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
1080 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Hindaun City
1124 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
1157 km
05:48
05:48
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
1199 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1233 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Faridabad
1346 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1367 km
10:11
10:01
10:13
10:03
10min
-
2min
New Delhi
1374 km
10:40
10:40
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
25min
Subzi Mandi
1378 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
1419 km
11:50
11:50
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
1464 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
1498 km
12:51
12:51
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1531 km
13:19
13:19
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
1573 km
14:40
14:40
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
1618 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Sahibzada Asngr
1629 km
15:48
15:50
15:50
15:52
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
1730 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
1766 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
1783 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
1787 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Beas
1824 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1866 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination