Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12461Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
3
Source
Delhi Cantt
14 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
2min
Palam
18 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
2
2min
Bijwasan
24 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
31 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
1
2min
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
22:25
22:25
22:27
22:27
On Time
2
2min
Pataudi Road
61 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
82 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
8
2min
Alwar
157 km
00:14
00:14
00:17
00:17
On Time
1
3min
Bandikui Jn
217 km
00:59
00:59
01:01
01:01
On Time
3
2min
Dausa
246 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
307 km
02:35
02:35
02:45
02:45
On Time
5
10min
Kuchaman City
413 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
427 km
04:35
04:35
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
471 km
05:07
05:07
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
516 km
05:48
05:48
05:53
05:53
On Time
1
5min
Gotan
536 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
619 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination