more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12461Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
14 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Palam
17 km
21:56
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bijwasan
24 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
31 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Garhi Harsaru
41 km
22:25
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
61 km
22:42
22:44
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
82 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
156 km
00:14
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
217 km
00:59
01:01
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
246 km
01:23
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
308 km
02:35
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
413 km
04:18
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
427 km
04:35
04:38
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
471 km
05:07
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
515 km
05:48
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
535 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
618 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination