Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12109 Panchavati Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12109 Panchavati Exp train live running status. 12109 Panchavati Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Manmad Jn (MMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12109 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 12109 Panchavati Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is . The arrival time to Manmad Jn is 22:52. The total distance covered by Panchavati Exp is 258 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Manmad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panchavati Exp - 12109.
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Yesterday
05-10-2022
Today
06-10-2022
Tomorrow
07-10-2022
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Kalyan Jn at 19:23
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
18:15
On Time
17
Source
Dadar
9 km
18:35
18:28
18:30
On Time
5
-
Kalyan Jn
53 km
19:16
19:07
19:23
19:10
13min
4
7min
Devlali
180 km
21:49
21:23
21:51
21:25
26min
1
2min
Nashik Road
185 km
21:58
21:32
22:01
21:35
26min
1
4min
Niphad
217 km
22:25
21:59
22:26
22:00
26min
2
1min
Lasalgaon
234 km
22:40
22:14
22:41
22:15
26min
3
-
Manmad Jn
258 km
22:52
22:50
Destination
2min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12109 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Panchavati Exp 12109 train running or not?

A. Panchavati Exp 12109 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panchavati Exp 12109 train now?

A. Check the location of Panchavati Exp 12109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panchavati Exp 12109 train?

A. The last stop for Panchavati Exp 12109 train is Manmad Jn(MMR). The train reaches Manmad Jn at 22:52