Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12109 Panchavati Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12109 Panchavati Exp train live running status. 12109 Panchavati Exp train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Manmad Jn (MMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12109 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12109 Panchavati Exp from C Shivaji Mah T is 18:15. The arrival time to Manmad Jn is 22:50. The total distance covered by Panchavati Exp is 261 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Manmad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Panchavati Exp - 12109.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
17
Source
Dadar
9 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
5
2min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
19:07
19:07
19:10
19:10
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
122 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Igatpuri
137 km
20:42
20:42
20:47
20:47
On Time
2
5min
Devlali
182 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
2min
Nashik Road
188 km
21:32
21:32
21:35
21:35
On Time
1
3min
Niphad
219 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
2
1min
Lasalgaon
236 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
2
1min
Manmad Jn
261 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Panchavati Exp 12109 train running or not?

A. Panchavati Exp 12109 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Panchavati Exp 12109 train now?

A. Check the location of Panchavati Exp 12109 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Panchavati Exp 12109 train?

A. The last stop for Panchavati Exp 12109 train is Manmad Jn(MMR). The train reaches Manmad Jn at 22:50