more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12109Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
19:10
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kasara
118 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Igatpuri
133 km
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Devlali
178 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
183 km
21:32
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
215 km
22:00
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
231 km
22:15
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
256 km
22:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination