Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11841 Kurj Kkde Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11841 Kurj Kkde Exp train live running status. 11841 Kurj Kkde Exp train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11841 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 11841 Kurj Kkde Exp from KHAJURAHO is 18:35. The arrival time to Kurukshetra Jn is . The total distance covered by Kurj Kkde Exp is 824 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to Kurukshetra Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurj Kkde Exp - 11841.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Khajuraho at 18:35
Refresh
Updated 25min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khajuraho
-
Source
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
Source
Mcs Chhatarpur
31 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Ishanagar
56 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Khargapur
78 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Tikamgarh
114 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Udaipura
133 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
165 km
21:50
21:50
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
20min
V Lakshmibai
256 km
23:45
23:45
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
20min
Gwalior
353 km
01:36
01:38
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
419 km
02:58
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
471 km
03:50
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
525 km
05:20
05:30
On Time
-
10min
Chata
556 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Kosi Kalan
567 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Hodal
579 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
609 km
07:13
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
638 km
07:37
07:39
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
659 km
08:16
08:18
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
666 km
08:45
09:00
On Time
-
15min
Subzi Mandi
670 km
09:14
09:16
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
711 km
09:47
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
739 km
10:14
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
756 km
10:32
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
790 km
11:19
11:21
On Time
-
2min
Nilokheri
807 km
11:42
11:44
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
824 km
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11841 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurj Kkde Exp 11841 running or not?

A. Kurj Kkde Exp 11841 starts from KHAJURAHO at 18:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurj Kkde Exp 11841 now?

A. Check the location of Kurj Kkde Exp 11841 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurj Kkde Exp 11841 train?

A. The last stop for Kurj Kkde Exp 11841 train is Kurukshetra Jn(KKDE). The train reaches Kurukshetra Jn at
Khajuraho to Kurukshetra Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Khajuraho to Kurukshetra