Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07685 Sc Tj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07685 Sc Tj Spl train live running status. 07685 Sc Tj Spl train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Thanjavur (TJ) on Sat. 07685 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 07685 Sc Tj Spl from Secunderabad Jn is . The arrival time to Thanjavur is 19:00. The total distance covered by Sc Tj Spl is 1061 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Thanjavur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Tj Spl - 07685.
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 62hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Nalgonda
110 km
22:05
22:06
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
148 km
22:35
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Sattenapalle
239 km
23:45
23:46
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
282 km
00:35
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Tenali Jn
307 km
01:15
01:15
01:17
01:17
On Time
-
2min
Bapatla
349 km
02:00
02:00
02:02
02:02
On Time
-
2min
Ongole
414 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
530 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
568 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Sullurupeta
623 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Chennai Egmore
710 km
10:00
10:00
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
15min
Tambaram
735 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Chengalpattu
766 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
868 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Tirupadripulyur
911 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Chidambaram
953 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Sirkazhi
970 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Mayiladuturai J
990 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Kumbakonam
1021 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Papanasam
1036 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Thanjavur
1061 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07685 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Tj Spl 07685 train running or not?

A. Sc Tj Spl 07685 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Tj Spl 07685 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Tj Spl 07685 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Tj Spl 07685 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Tj Spl 07685 train is Thanjavur(TJ). The train reaches Thanjavur at 19:00