more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12717Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
12:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Duvvada
17 km
13:10
13:11
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
33 km
13:19
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
96 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Annavaram
113 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
150 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Anaparti
177 km
15:09
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
200 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nidadavolu Jn
223 km
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
242 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
290 km
16:37
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nuzvid
309 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
350 km
19:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination