Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19013 Bsl Katni Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19013 Bsl Katni Exp train live running status. 19013 Bsl Katni Exp train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Katni (KTE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19013 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 19013 Bsl Katni Exp from Bhusaval Jn is 11:15. The arrival time to Katni is 06:17. The total distance covered by Bsl Katni Exp is 643 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to Katni. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Katni Exp - 19013.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Overall delay: 38min
Reached Chhanera at 15:47
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
7
Source
Savda
16 km
11:45
11:31
11:46
11:32
14min
1
1min
Nimbhora
25 km
11:54
11:38
11:55
11:39
16min
1
1min
Raver
35 km
12:06
11:46
12:07
11:47
20min
1
1min
Waghoda
45 km
12:12
11:54
12:13
11:55
18min
1
1min
Burhanpur
55 km
12:26
12:09
12:30
12:10
20min
2
1min
Nepanagar
81 km
12:55
12:44
12:56
12:45
11min
1
1min
SAGPHATA
93 km
13:14
12:59
13:15
13:00
15min
-
1min
Dongargaon
101 km
13:24
13:06
13:25
13:07
18min
1
1min
BARGAON GUJAR
119 km
13:49
13:39
13:50
13:40
10min
-
1min
Khandwa
124 km
14:09
14:00
14:14
14:05
9min
2
5min
MATHELA
131 km
14:22
14:15
14:24
14:17
7min
3
2min
Talvadya
140 km
14:30
14:26
14:32
14:28
4min
2
2min
Surgaon Banjari
151 km
15:08
14:38
15:10
14:40
30min
1
2min
Chharkhera Kurd
162 km
15:14
14:51
15:16
14:53
23min
1
2min
Chhanera
169 km
15:47
15:09
15:11
38min
1
2min
Barud
180 km
15:58
15:20
16:09
15:22
38min
1
2min
DAGARHKERI
189 km
16:12
15:38
16:21
15:40
34min
2
2min
Khirkiya
200 km
16:35
15:49
16:41
15:51
46min
1
2min
BHIRINGI
213 km
16:53
16:01
16:58
16:03
52min
1
2min
PALASNER
224 km
17:08
16:13
17:10
16:15
55min
1
2min
Harda
232 km
17:21
16:33
17:25
16:35
48min
1
2min
Charkhera
239 km
17:35
16:46
17:47
16:48
49min
1
2min
Timarni
246 km
17:56
16:56
18:05
16:58
1hr
2
2min
PAGDHAL
259 km
18:30
17:10
18:37
17:12
1hr 20min
2
2min
Banapura
274 km
18:50
17:25
18:56
17:27
1hr 25min
2
2min
DHARMKUNDI
282 km
19:03
17:36
19:05
17:38
1hr 27min
2
2min
DULARIA
295 km
19:33
19:28
19:58
19:30
5min
1
2min
Itarsi Jn
307 km
20:19
19:50
20:32
20:00
29min
5
10min
Gurra
318 km
20:43
20:10
20:46
20:12
33min
2
2min
Sontalai
326 km
20:59
20:24
21:03
20:26
35min
2
2min
Bagra Tawa
334 km
21:17
20:33
21:22
20:35
44min
1
2min
Guramkhedi
347 km
21:34
20:48
21:41
20:50
46min
1
2min
Sohagpur
357 km
22:04
21:08
22:16
21:10
56min
1
2min
Pipariya
375 km
22:36
21:28
22:39
21:30
1hr 8min
1
2min
Bankhedi
393 km
22:55
21:48
22:59
21:50
1hr 7min
2
2min
JUNEHTA
400 km
23:09
21:59
23:10
22:00
1hr 10min
1
1min
Salichauka Road
410 km
23:21
22:18
23:26
22:20
1hr 3min
2
2min
Gadarwara
424 km
23:41
22:33
23:44
22:35
1hr 8min
1
2min
Bohani
437 km
23:59
22:48
00:05
22:50
1hr 11min
2
2min
Kareli
453 km
00:18
23:03
00:24
23:05
1hr 15min
1
2min
Narsinghpur
469 km
00:39
23:18
00:47
23:20
1hr 21min
1
2min
GHATPINDRAI
474 km
00:59
23:33
01:02
23:35
1hr 26min
2
2min
BELKHERA
480 km
01:11
23:43
01:12
23:45
1hr 28min
2
2min
Karak Bel
484 km
01:21
23:53
01:26
23:55
1hr 28min
1
2min
Shridham
499 km
01:39
00:08
01:41
00:10
1hr 31min
2
2min
Bikrampur
511 km
01:51
00:18
01:53
00:20
1hr 33min
2
2min
Bhitoni
523 km
02:05
00:33
02:10
00:35
1hr 32min
2
2min
Bheraghat
536 km
02:19
00:48
02:23
00:50
1hr 31min
2
2min
Madan Mahal
549 km
02:40
01:28
02:45
01:30
1hr 12min
4
2min
Jabalpur
553 km
02:59
02:00
03:18
02:10
59min
3
10min
Adhartal
561 km
03:36
02:28
03:43
02:30
1hr 8min
2
2min
Deori
569 km
03:57
02:38
04:01
02:40
1hr 19min
1
2min
Gosalpur
580 km
04:14
02:48
04:22
02:50
1hr 26min
2
2min
Sihora Road
591 km
04:35
02:58
04:39
03:00
1hr 37min
1
2min
Dundi
606 km
04:54
03:13
05:01
03:15
1hr 41min
2
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
615 km
05:09
03:29
05:13
03:30
1hr 40min
1
1min
Sansarpur
622 km
05:19
03:34
05:21
03:35
1hr 45min
1
1min
Niwar
630 km
05:32
04:18
05:34
04:20
1hr 14min
2
2min
Madavnagar Road
638 km
05:50
04:27
05:52
04:28
1hr 23min
1
1min
Katni
643 km
06:17
04:50
Destination
1hr 27min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19013 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Katni Exp 19013 train running or not?

A. Bsl Katni Exp 19013 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 11:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Katni Exp 19013 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Katni Exp 19013 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Katni Exp 19013 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Katni Exp 19013 train is Katni(KTE). The train reaches Katni at 06:17