Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15770 Lmg Apdj Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15770 Lmg Apdj Special train live running status. 15770 Lmg Apdj Special train runs from Lumding Jn (LMG) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15770 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 15770 Lmg Apdj Special from Lumding Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to Alipur Duar Jn is 00:50. The total distance covered by Lmg Apdj Special is 446 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lumding Jn to Alipur Duar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lmg Apdj Special - 15770.
Tuesday
27-09-2022
Yesterday
28-09-2022
Today
29-09-2022
Tomorrow
30-09-2022
Yet to start from Lumding Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lumding Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Lanka
30 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Hojai
45 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Jamunamukh
61 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Kampur
72 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Chaparmukh Jn
89 km
16:36
16:36
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
2min
Jagi Road
123 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Digaru
147 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Guwahati
180 km
19:05
19:05
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
10min
Kamakhya
187 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
228 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Nalbari
244 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Kaithalkuchi
254 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
-
1min
Tihu
262 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Pathsala
271 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Barpeta Road
293 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Sorbhog
300 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Bijni
320 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Bongaigaon
334 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
337 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Basugaon
349 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Kokrajhar
365 km
23:05
23:05
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
1min
Fakiragram Jn
374 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Gossaigaon Hat
397 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar Jn
446 km
00:50
00:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15770 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lmg Apdj Special 15770 train running or not?

A. Lmg Apdj Special 15770 train starts from Lumding Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lmg Apdj Special 15770 train now?

A. Check the location of Lmg Apdj Special 15770 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lmg Apdj Special 15770 train?

A. The last stop for Lmg Apdj Special 15770 train is Alipur Duar Jn(APDJ). The train reaches Alipur Duar Jn at 00:50