more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15770Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lumding Jn
-
Source
15:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Lanka
30 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
45 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jamunamukh
61 km
16:30
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
72 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
89 km
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
123 km
17:50
17:52
Cancelled
-
-
Digaru
147 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
180 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kamakhya
187 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Rangiya Jn
228 km
20:24
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Nalbari
244 km
20:41
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kaithalkuchi
254 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Tihu
262 km
21:03
21:04
Cancelled
-
-
Pathsala
271 km
21:14
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barpeta Road
293 km
21:32
21:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sorbhog
300 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bijni
320 km
22:01
22:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bongaigaon
334 km
22:16
22:17
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
337 km
22:45
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Basugaon
349 km
23:04
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kokrajhar
365 km
23:17
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Fakiragram Jn
374 km
23:28
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chautara
386 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gossaigaon Hat
397 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
-
-
Alipur Duar Jn
446 km
00:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination