Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj train live running status. 16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon. 16531 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj from Ajmer Jn is 06:24. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 02:06. The total distance covered by Aii Sbc G Nawaj is 2219 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Sbc G Nawaj - 16531.
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Miraj Jn at 08:01
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:24
06:00
24min
1
Source
Beawar
52 km
07:06
06:40
07:08
06:42
26min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
139 km
08:21
07:58
08:24
08:03
21min
1
3min
Falna
206 km
09:09
08:48
09:09
08:50
19min
1
-
Abu Road
304 km
10:15
10:10
10:29
10:20
9min
2
14min
Palanpur Jn
357 km
11:11
11:18
11:25
11:20
5min
1
14min
Mahesana Jn
422 km
12:42
12:10
12:50
12:12
38min
3
8min
Ahmedabad Jn
490 km
13:49
14:00
14:10
On Time
6
-
Nadiad Jn
536 km
15:05
14:49
15:10
14:51
19min
1
5min
Anand Jn
555 km
15:31
15:04
15:35
15:06
29min
4
4min
Vadodara Jn
590 km
16:00
15:40
16:14
15:50
24min
2
14min
Surat
720 km
18:09
17:35
18:15
17:45
30min
2
6min
Valsad
789 km
19:07
18:50
19:18
18:52
26min
3
11min
Vapi
815 km
19:48
19:28
19:51
19:30
21min
2
3min
Vasai Road
936 km
21:35
21:25
21:43
21:35
8min
7
8min
Bhiwandi Road
963 km
22:18
22:03
22:22
22:05
17min
3
4min
Kalyan Jn
981 km
23:02
22:42
23:10
22:45
25min
6
8min
Pune Jn
1119 km
02:01
01:45
02:25
01:50
35min
1
24min
Satara
1265 km
04:59
04:52
05:08
04:55
13min
1
9min
Karad
1323 km
06:06
05:52
06:10
05:55
15min
1
4min
Sangli
1392 km
07:29
07:02
07:05
On Time
1
-
Miraj Jn
1399 km
07:47
07:45
08:01
07:50
11min
1
14min
Belagavi
1536 km
10:25
10:25
10:35
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Londa Jn
1588 km
11:25
11:20
11:27
11:22
5min
1
2min
Dharwar
1658 km
12:47
12:42
12:49
12:44
5min
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1678 km
13:50
13:50
14:25
14:00
On Time
4
35min
Gadag Jn
1736 km
15:16
14:53
15:22
14:55
23min
1
6min
Koppal
1793 km
16:10
15:43
16:15
15:45
27min
2
5min
Hosapete Jn
1821 km
16:51
16:20
17:00
16:25
31min
1
9min
Ballari Jn
1886 km
18:25
18:25
18:37
18:30
On Time
2
12min
Guntakal Jn
1936 km
19:28
19:25
19:44
19:30
3min
1
16min
Anantapur
2004 km
20:53
20:53
21:02
20:55
On Time
4
9min
Dharmavaram Jn
2037 km
21:55
21:43
22:10
21:45
12min
1
15min
Hindupur
2117 km
00:00
00:00
00:08
00:02
On Time
1
8min
Yesvantpur Jn
2213 km
01:49
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
1
6min
Ksr Bengaluru
2219 km
02:06
02:30
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16531 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train running or not?

A. Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 06:24. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 02:06
Ajmer to Bengaluru Trains Running Status