Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj train live running status. 16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to KSR Bengaluru (SBC) on Mon. 16531 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 16531 Aii Sbc G Nawaj from Ajmer Jn is 06:16. The arrival time to KSR Bengaluru is 02:09. The total distance covered by Aii Sbc G Nawaj is 2241 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to KSR Bengaluru. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Sbc G Nawaj - 16531.
Arrived 21min early
Reached KSR Bengaluru at 02:09
Refresh
Updated 14hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
06:16
06:15
1min
4
Source
Beawar
53 km
06:56
06:50
06:58
06:52
6min
1
2min
Marwar Jn
140 km
08:07
08:03
08:11
08:08
3min
1
4min
Falna
207 km
08:54
08:46
08:56
08:48
8min
1
2min
Abu Road
306 km
10:02
10:05
10:16
10:15
1min
2
14min
Palanpur Jn
358 km
10:59
11:15
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
18min
Mahesana Jn
423 km
12:35
12:10
12:39
12:12
27min
6
4min
Ahmedabad Jn
492 km
13:50
14:00
14:13
14:10
3min
7
23min
Nadiad Jn
538 km
15:02
15:04
15:06
15:06
On Time
1
4min
Anand Jn
556 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
4
2min
Vadodara Jn
592 km
16:07
16:05
16:16
16:15
1min
1
9min
Surat
721 km
17:49
17:46
17:56
17:51
5min
2
7min
Valsad
790 km
19:13
19:16
19:20
19:18
2min
3
7min
Vapi
814 km
19:49
19:37
19:51
19:39
12min
2
2min
Vasai Road
936 km
21:26
21:25
21:33
21:30
3min
7
7min
Bhiwandi Road
963 km
21:59
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
6min
Kalyan Jn
988 km
22:32
22:42
22:46
22:45
1min
6
14min
Pune Jn
1127 km
02:43
01:45
02:53
01:50
1hr 3min
1
10min
Satara
1272 km
05:51
04:47
05:56
04:50
1hr 6min
1
5min
Karad
1330 km
06:52
05:47
06:55
05:50
1hr 5min
1
3min
Sangli
1398 km
07:45
06:57
07:48
07:00
48min
3
3min
Miraj Jn
1405 km
08:02
07:45
08:12
07:50
22min
1
10min
BELAGAVI
1543 km
10:10
10:05
10:35
10:10
25min
2
25min
Londa Jn
1594 km
11:37
11:03
11:41
11:05
36min
1
4min
Dharwar
1664 km
13:00
12:24
13:06
12:26
40min
2
6min
Sss Hubballi Jn
1684 km
13:35
14:00
14:15
14:10
5min
4
40min
Gadag Jn
1742 km
15:28
15:03
15:32
15:05
27min
1
4min
Koppal
1800 km
16:20
15:48
16:23
15:50
33min
2
3min
Hosapete Jn
1827 km
16:51
16:20
16:56
16:25
31min
1
5min
Ballari Jn
1893 km
18:15
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
15min
Guntakal Jn
1943 km
19:38
19:25
20:00
19:30
30min
1
22min
Anantapur
2011 km
20:43
20:33
20:59
20:35
24min
4
16min
Dharmavaram Jn
2044 km
21:40
21:35
21:50
21:40
10min
1
10min
Hindupur
2123 km
23:54
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
8min
Yesvantpur Jn
2219 km
01:41
01:53
01:56
01:55
1min
1
15min
KSR Bengaluru
2224 km
02:09
02:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train running or not?

A. Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 06:16. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Sbc G Nawaj 16531 train is KSR Bengaluru(SBC). The train reaches KSR Bengaluru at 02:09