Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09292 Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09292 Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special train live running status. 09292 Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special train runs from Amreli (AE) to Veraval Marg (VRLF) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09292 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 09292 Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special from Amreli is 08:50. The arrival time to Veraval Marg is . The total distance covered by Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special is 146 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amreli to Veraval Marg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special - 09292.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Amreli at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 26hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amreli
-
Source
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
Source
Amreli Para
2 km
08:56
08:57
On Time
-
1min
Chalala
24 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Dhari Jn
43 km
09:55
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Bhader
55 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Jetalvad
66 km
10:35
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Visavadar
74 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Satadhar
82 km
11:10
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Kansiya Nes
91 km
11:32
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Sasan Gir
104 km
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Chitrawad
114 km
12:26
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Talala Jn
122 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Savni
134 km
13:03
13:04
On Time
-
1min
Veraval Marg
146 km
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09292 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special 09292 train running or not?

A. Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special 09292 train starts from Amreli at 08:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special 09292 train now?

A. Check the location of Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special 09292 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special 09292 train?

A. The last stop for Amreli - Veraval Mg Express Special 09292 train is Veraval Marg(VRLF). The train reaches Veraval Marg at
Amreli to Veraval Trains Running Status