Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

67202 Singareni Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67202 Singareni Passenger train live running status. 67202 Singareni Passenger train runs from Balharshah (BPQ) to Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67202 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 67202 Singareni Passenger from Balharshah is 11:00. The arrival time to Bhadrachalam Rd is 20:12. The total distance covered by Singareni Passenger is 382 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Rd. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Singareni Passenger - 67202.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Balharshah at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Manikgarh
9 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Wihirgaon
18 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Wirur
27 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Makudi
40 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Town
52 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
69 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Asifabad Road
84 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
98 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
108 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
117 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
121 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
128 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
137 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
142 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Raghavapuram
151 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
159 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
168 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
173 km
13:38
13:38
13:39
13:39
On Time
-
1min
Odela
178 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
182 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Bisugirsharif
192 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
199 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
211 km
14:22
14:22
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
222 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet F Cabin
234 km
15:26
15:26
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
243 km
15:59
15:59
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
2min
Chintalpalli
255 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Yelgur
263 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
272 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Intekanne
282 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
288 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
297 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
303 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Gundratimadugu
314 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Garla
323 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
327 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Pocharam
334 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
343 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
348 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
356 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
365 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Bethampudi
372 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
382 km
20:12
20:12
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67202 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Singareni Passenger 67202 train running or not?

A. Singareni Passenger 67202 train starts from Balharshah at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Singareni Passenger 67202 train now?

A. Check the location of Singareni Passenger 67202 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Singareni Passenger 67202 train?

A. The last stop for Singareni Passenger 67202 train is Bhadrachalam Rd(BDCR). The train reaches Bhadrachalam Rd at 20:12