1.0

67202

Singareni Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BPQ
11:00
Balharshah
9hr 12min
43 Stops
BDCR
20:12
Bhadrachalam Rd
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 67202 - Singareni Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BPQ
BDCR
-
-

Singareni Passenger Schedule

The 67202 - Singareni Passenger runs from BPQ (Balharshah) to BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd). Singareni Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 67202 passenger train departs from Balharshah at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Bhadrachalam Rd at 08:12 hrs. The total running duration of 67202 train is 9hr 12min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Singareni Passenger - 67202 schedule, Singareni Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 67202 - Singareni Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BPQBalharshahstarts11:00-0-11On Time
MAGHManikgarh11:0911:101min10 km21153min
VHGNWihirgaon11:1611:171min18 km11154min
WIRRWirur11:2311:241min28 km-1155min
MKDIMakudi11:3311:341min41 km1111hr
SRURSirpur Town11:4211:431min52 km1111hr 10min
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr11:5711:592min70 km2111hr 17min
ASAFAsifabad Road12:1112:121min84 km2111hr 26min
RECHRechni Road12:2312:241min98 km1111hr 28min
BPABellampalli12:4212:431min109 km2111hr 25min
MMZMandamari12:5112:521min118 km2111hr 28min
RVKHRavindrakhani12:5612:571min122 km1111hr 28min
MCIManchiryal13:0113:021min128 km3111hr 35min
PPZPeddampet13:0913:101min138 km1111hr 40min
RDMRamagundam13:1313:141min142 km3111hr 45min
RGPMRaghavapuram13:2113:221min152 km-111hr 47min
PDPLPeddapalli13:2813:291min160 km2111hr 56min
KYOPKottapalli13:3313:341min168 km-111hr 56min
KOLRKolnur13:3813:391min173 km-112hr
OEAOdela13:4213:431min179 km1112hr
PTKPPotkapalli13:4613:471min182 km-112hr
BGSFBisugirsharif13:5413:551min193 km1112hr 5min
JMKTJamikunta14:0014:011min199 km2112hr 7min
OPLUppal14:2214:231min211 km1112hr 3min
HSPHasanparti Rd14:5414:551min223 km2111hr 52min
KZJFKazipet F Cabin15:2615:315min235 km-111hr 47min
WLWarangal15:5916:012min243 km1111hr 56min
CLEChintalpalli16:1516:161min256 km1111hr 57min
YGLYelgur16:2216:231min263 km2112hr 5min
NKDNekonda16:3216:331min273 km1112hr 5min
INKIntekanne16:4116:421min282 km1112hr 3min
KDMKesamudram16:4916:501min288 km1112hr 3min
TAATadla Pusapalli16:5816:591min298 km2112hr 1min
MABDMahbubabad17:0817:091min303 km1111hr 58min
GUUGundratimadugu17:2217:231min315 km1111hr 57min
GLAGarla17:3017:311min323 km1112hr 9min
DKJDornakal Jn18:1018:2010min328 km3111hr 38min
PCZPocharam18:2818:291min335 km1111hr 53min
KRAKarepalli18:4018:411min343 km1111hr 54min
GHPUGandhipuram Hal18:5018:511min349 km1112hr 15min
CMWChimalpahad18:5718:581min356 km-112hr 13min
TPYTadakalpudi19:0819:091min366 km-112hr 13min
BTPDBethampudi19:1719:181min373 km1112hr 10min
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd20:12ends-382 km2111hr 43min

Singareni Passenger - 67202 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Singareni Passenger - 67202 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yet to start from Balharshah at 11:00
Refresh
Updated 1810hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
Source
Manikgarh
10 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
1min
WIHIRGAON
18 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Wirur
27 km
11:28
11:28
11:29
11:29
On Time
-
1min
MAKUDI
40 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Town
51 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
69 km
12:06
12:06
12:07
12:07
On Time
-
1min
Asifabad Road
83 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
97 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
108 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
117 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
121 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
128 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
137 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
142 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Raghavapuram
152 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli
160 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
168 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
173 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Odela
178 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
181 km
14:17
14:17
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
191 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
197 km
14:30
14:30
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
10min
Uppal
209 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
221 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet F Cabin
233 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Warangal
241 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
CHINTALPALLI
253 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
YELGUR
261 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Nekonda
271 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Intekanne
280 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Kesamudram
286 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Tadla Pusapalli
295 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
301 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
313 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Garla
321 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
326 km
19:00
19:00
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
10min
Pocharam
334 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Karepalli
343 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
348 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Chimalpahad
356 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
365 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Bethampudi
372 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
382 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Singareni Passenger - 67202

The Singareni Passenger - 67202 train runs from BPQ (Balharshah) to BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) 7 of week. It is a popular Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Rd - passenger train and covers a distance of about 382 km. You can check Singareni Passenger - 67202 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 67202 route map. You can also check how to reach BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Singareni Passenger

1.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no clean ness always running late
no clean ness always running late
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam