2.9

57124

Bpq Bdcr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BPQ
11:00
Balharshah
9hr 12min
43 Stops
BDCR
20:12
Bhadrachalam Rd
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57124 - Bpq Bdcr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BPQ
BDCR
-
-

Bpq Bdcr Passenger Schedule

The 57124 - Bpq Bdcr Passenger runs from BPQ (Balharshah) to BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd). Bpq Bdcr Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57124 passenger train departs from Balharshah at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Bhadrachalam Rd at 08:12 hrs. The total running duration of 57124 train is 9hr 12min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 schedule, Bpq Bdcr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57124 - Bpq Bdcr Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BPQBalharshahstarts11:00-0-11On Time
MAGHManikgarh11:0911:101min10 km211On Time
VHGNWihirgaon11:1611:171min18 km111On Time
WIRRWirur11:2311:241min28 km-11On Time
MKDIMakudi11:3311:341min41 km111On Time
SRURSirpur Town11:4211:431min52 km111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr11:5711:592min70 km2118min
ASAFAsifabad Road12:1112:121min84 km2119min
RECHRechni Road12:2312:241min98 km11113min
BPABellampalli12:4212:431min109 km2118min
MMZMandamari12:5112:521min118 km2119min
RVKHRavindrakhani12:5612:571min122 km11112min
MCIManchiryal13:0113:021min128 km31124min
PPZPeddampet13:0913:101min138 km11129min
RDMRamagundam13:1313:141min142 km31138min
RGPMRaghavapuram13:2113:221min152 km-1149min
PDPLPeddapalli13:2813:291min160 km21155min
KYOPKottapalli13:3313:341min168 km-1156min
KOLRKolnur13:3813:391min173 km-111hr 7min
OEAOdela13:4213:431min179 km1111hr 7min
PTKPPotkapalli13:4613:471min182 km-111hr 9min
BGSFBisugirsharif13:5413:551min193 km1111hr 11min
JMKTJamikunta14:0014:011min199 km2111hr 16min
OPLUppal14:2214:231min211 km1111hr 20min
HSPHasanparti Rd14:5414:551min223 km2111hr 14min
KZJFKazipet F Cabin15:2615:315min235 km-111hr 1min
WLWarangal15:5916:012min243 km1111hr
CLEChintalpalli16:1516:161min256 km1111hr
YGLYelgur16:2216:231min263 km2111hr 4min
NKDNekonda16:3216:331min273 km1111hr 5min
INKIntekanne16:4116:421min282 km1111hr 7min
KDMKesamudram16:4916:501min288 km1111hr 8min
TAATadla Pusapalli16:5816:591min298 km2111hr 7min
MABDMahbubabad17:0817:091min303 km1111hr 4min
GUUGundratimadugu17:2217:231min315 km1111hr 4min
GLAGarla17:3017:311min323 km1111hr 7min
DKJDornakal Jn18:1018:2010min328 km31131min
PCZPocharam18:2818:291min335 km11137min
KRAKarepalli18:4018:411min343 km11141min
GHPUGandhipuram Hal18:5018:511min349 km11147min
CMWChimalpahad18:5718:581min356 km-1145min
TPYTadakalpudi19:0819:091min366 km-1144min
BTPDBethampudi19:1719:181min373 km11145min
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd20:12ends-382 km21110min

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Monday
20-01-2020
Yesterday
21-01-2020
Today
22-01-2020
Tomorrow
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Overall delay: 2hr 1min
Crossed Chimalpahad at 21:51
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Balharshah(BPQ) to Sirpur Town(SRUR) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
-
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manikgarh
10 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
1min
WIHIRGAON
18 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Wirur
27 km
11:28
11:29
Cancelled
-
1min
MAKUDI
40 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Sirpur Town
51 km
Source
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
Source
Sirpur Kagazngr
69 km
12:20
12:06
12:24
12:07
17min
-
4min
Asifabad Road
83 km
12:40
12:19
12:41
12:20
21min
-
1min
Rechni Road
97 km
12:53
12:39
12:54
12:40
14min
-
1min
Bellampalli
108 km
13:10
12:59
13:11
13:00
11min
-
1min
Mandamari
117 km
13:21
13:09
13:22
13:10
12min
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
121 km
13:26
13:14
13:27
13:15
12min
-
1min
Manchiryal
128 km
13:41
13:19
13:42
13:20
22min
-
1min
Peddampet
137 km
13:48
13:27
13:49
13:28
21min
-
1min
Ramagundam
142 km
14:04
13:34
14:06
13:35
31min
-
2min
Raghavapuram
152 km
14:33
13:44
15:04
13:45
1hr 19min
-
31min
Peddapalli
160 km
15:16
13:54
15:17
13:55
1hr 22min
-
1min
Kottapalli
168 km
15:21
13:59
15:22
14:00
1hr 22min
-
1min
Kolnur
173 km
15:37
14:04
15:38
14:05
1hr 33min
-
1min
Odela
178 km
15:42
14:09
15:43
14:10
1hr 33min
-
1min
Potkapalli
181 km
15:56
14:17
15:57
14:18
1hr 39min
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
191 km
16:07
14:25
16:08
14:26
1hr 42min
-
1min
Jamikunta
197 km
16:20
14:30
16:21
14:40
1hr 41min
-
1min
Uppal
209 km
16:38
14:49
16:40
14:50
1hr 50min
-
2min
Hasanparti Rd
221 km
16:52
15:09
17:51
15:10
2hr 41min
-
59min
Kazipet F Cabin
233 km
18:05
16:00
18:12
16:05
2hr 7min
-
7min
Warangal
241 km
18:32
16:23
18:34
16:25
2hr 9min
-
2min
CHINTALPALLI
253 km
18:45
16:38
18:46
16:39
2hr 7min
-
1min
YELGUR
261 km
18:53
16:46
18:54
16:47
2hr 7min
-
1min
Nekonda
271 km
19:05
16:58
19:16
16:59
2hr 17min
-
11min
Intekanne
280 km
19:28
17:09
19:29
17:10
2hr 19min
-
1min
Kesamudram
286 km
19:38
17:19
19:44
17:20
2hr 24min
-
6min
Tadla Pusapalli
295 km
19:53
17:30
19:54
17:31
2hr 23min
-
1min
Mahbubabad
301 km
20:02
17:42
20:15
17:43
2hr 32min
-
13min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
313 km
20:30
17:58
20:31
17:59
2hr 32min
-
1min
Garla
321 km
20:41
18:09
20:42
18:10
2hr 32min
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
326 km
20:48
19:00
21:05
19:10
1hr 55min
-
17min
Pocharam
334 km
21:14
19:19
21:15
19:20
1hr 55min
-
1min
Karepalli
343 km
21:30
19:29
21:31
19:30
2hr 1min
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
348 km
21:40
19:39
21:41
19:40
2hr 1min
-
1min
Chimalpahad
356 km
21:50
19:49
21:51
19:50
2hr 1min
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
365 km
22:00
20:01
22:01
20:02
1hr 59min
-
1min
Bethampudi
372 km
22:10
20:14
22:11
20:15
1hr 56min
-
1min
Bhadrachalam Rd
382 km
22:28
21:15
Destination
1hr 13min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bpq Bdcr Passenger

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Balharshah
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bpq Bdcr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBpq Bdcr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124

The Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 train runs from BPQ (Balharshah) to BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) 7 of week. It is a popular Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Rd - passenger train and covers a distance of about 382 km. You can check Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57124 route map. You can also check how to reach BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bpq Bdcr Passenger

2.9
23 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
poor timings.....................................
poor timings.....................................
poor timings.....................................
excellent train ..,..... thanks for the update and for me to get a new one and it was a pleasure to meet you and your family are you doing
that journey is so bed today please to start
late late late late late .........
Very good train and clean is maintained
ham abhi kagaznagar jaa raha
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam