more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.8

57124 Bpq Bdcr Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BPQ
11:00
Balharshah
9hr 12min
43 Stops
BDCR
20:12
Bhadrachalam Rd
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57124 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BDCR
BPQ
-
-
-

57124 Schedule & Time Table

57124 - Bpq Bdcr Passenger runs from Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Rd, 7 days of the week. The 57124 passenger train departs from Balharshah at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Bhadrachalam Rd at 08:12 hrs. The total running duration of 57124 train is 9hr 12min, stopping at 44 stations during the journey. Dornakal Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bpq Bdcr Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BPQBalharshahstarts11:00-0-11On Time
MAGHManikgarh11:0911:101min10 km211On Time
VHGNWihirgaon11:1611:171min18 km111On Time
WIRRWirur11:2311:241min28 km-11On Time
MKDIMakudi11:3311:341min41 km111On Time
SRURSirpur Town11:4211:431min52 km111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr11:5711:592min70 km211On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road12:1112:121min84 km211On Time
RECHRechni Road12:2312:241min98 km111On Time
BPABellampalli12:4212:431min109 km211On Time
MMZMandamari12:5112:521min118 km211On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani12:5612:571min122 km111On Time
MCIManchiryal13:0113:021min128 km311On Time
PPZPeddampet13:0913:101min138 km111On Time
RDMRamagundam13:1313:141min142 km311On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram13:2113:221min152 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn13:2813:291min160 km211On Time
KYOPKottapalli13:3313:341min168 km-11On Time
KOLRKolnur13:3813:391min173 km-11On Time
OEAOdela13:4213:431min179 km111On Time
PTKPPotkapalli13:4613:471min182 km-11On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif13:5413:551min193 km111On Time
JMKTJamikunta14:0014:011min199 km211On Time
OPLUppal14:2214:231min211 km111On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd14:5414:551min223 km211On Time
KZJFKazipet F Cabin15:2615:315min235 km-11On Time
WLWarangal15:5916:012min243 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli16:1516:161min256 km111On Time
YGLYelgur16:2216:231min263 km211On Time
NKDNekonda16:3216:331min273 km111On Time
INKIntekanne16:4116:421min282 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram16:4916:501min288 km111On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli16:5816:591min298 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad17:0817:091min303 km111On Time
GUUGundratimadugu17:2217:231min315 km111On Time
GLAGarla17:3017:311min323 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn18:1018:2010min328 km311On Time
PCZPocharam18:2818:291min335 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli18:4018:411min343 km111On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal18:5018:511min349 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad18:5718:581min356 km-11On Time
TPYTadakalpudi19:0819:091min366 km111On Time
BTPDBethampudi19:1719:181min373 km111On Time
BDCRBhadrachalam Rd20:12ends-382 km211On Time

57124 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balharshah
-
Source
11:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Manikgarh
9 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
WIHIRGAON
18 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Wirur
27 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
MAKUDI
40 km
11:33
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Town
52 km
11:42
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
69 km
11:57
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Asifabad Road
84 km
12:11
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
98 km
12:23
12:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
108 km
12:42
12:43
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
117 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
121 km
12:56
12:57
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
128 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Peddampet
137 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
142 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
151 km
13:21
13:22
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
159 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kottapalli
168 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kolnur
173 km
13:38
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
178 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
182 km
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
BISUGIRSHARIF
192 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
199 km
14:00
14:01
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
211 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanparti Rd
222 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet F Cabin
234 km
15:26
15:31
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
243 km
15:59
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
CHINTALPALLI
255 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
YELGUR
263 km
16:22
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
272 km
16:32
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Intekanne
282 km
16:41
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
288 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tadla Pusapalli
297 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
303 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
GUNDRATIMADUGU
314 km
17:22
17:23
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
323 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
327 km
18:10
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pocharam
334 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Karepalli
343 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhipuram Hal
348 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Chimalpahad
356 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tadakalpudi
365 km
19:08
19:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bethampudi
372 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrachalam Rd
382 km
20:12
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57124 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bpq Bdcr Passenger - 57124 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Balharshah
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bpq Bdcr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBpq Bdcr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bpq Bdcr Passenger (57124) Train

57124 is a popular Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Rd passenger train and covers a distance of about 382 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57124 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach BALLALPUR to Bhadrachalam through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

57124 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.8
26 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
poor timings.....................................
very poor timings,time eating train
poor timings.....................................
poor timings.....................................
poor timings.....................................
poor timings.....................................
excellent train ..,..... thanks for the update and for me to get a new one and it was a pleasure to meet you and your family are you doing
that journey is so bed today please to start
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW