more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12797Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kacheguda
-
Source
20:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Umdanagar
20 km
20:29
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shadnagar
51 km
20:55
20:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
88 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
105 km
21:42
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Wanparti Road
159 km
22:21
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
181 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
236 km
23:46
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
290 km
01:05
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
345 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
393 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapuram
421 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Muddanuru
447 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
462 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalapuram
478 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
502 km
04:28
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nandalur
541 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
553 km
05:19
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Obulavaripalli
573 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
586 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
627 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
637 km
07:07
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pakala Jn
679 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
709 km
08:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination